25mannamedeln

13-10-19, 16:53
Aurora løp inn til tredjeplass i D20 Elite under 25mannamedeln. Resultater for våre løpere:
2019-10-13 25mannamedeln

D20 Elit, 4 040 m (34): 1) Erika Källvik Leufvén, Åmåls OK, 26.48, 3) Aurora Gjølsjø, OK Moss, 27.51, 23) Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen, OK Moss, 37.54.

D18 Elit, 3 760 m (67): 1) Matilda Lindh, Sundbybergs IK, 26.41, 44) Marie Lindløv Jensen, OK Moss, 36.53.

H18 Elit, 4 020 m (83): 1) Axel Elmblad, Bredaryds SOK, 20.41, 54) Christopher Ladim, OK Moss, 30.55.

H21-2, 4 910 m (79): 1) Johan Törnroth, Hestra IF, 29.00, 50) Thomas Tubbehaugen, OK Moss, 48.08.

D18, 3 580 m (22): 1) Tilda Melkstam, Lerums SOK, 33.43, 5) Karoline Bjørnerød, OK Moss, 37.07.

D16, 3 350 m (123): 1) Klara Åkerman Sjöström, Västerås SOK, 23.00, 79) Julie Wold, OK Moss, 42.08, 97) Frida Hovgaard Eisvang, OK Moss, 47.51.

H16, 3 410 m (159): 1) Edvin Nilsson, Långhundra IF, 19.04, 35) Alfred Bjørnerød, OK Moss, 24.29, 42) Sondre Ladim, OK Moss, 25.01, 119) Tor Erling Gjølsjø, OK Moss, 36.55, 123) Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud, OK Moss, 37.37, 153) Christoffer Gzyl, OK Moss, 54.59.

D14, 2 960 m (128): 1) Elsa Kaipe, OK Kåre, 21.46, 62) Erika Lind-Larsen, OK Moss, 38.19.

D12, 2 650 m (95): 1) Irma Westh, Mullsjö SOK, 21.00, 41) Emma Aune Jakobsen, OK Moss, 32.45, 85) Erle Elise Wold, OK Moss, 53.05.

H12, 2 620 m (88): 1) Hjalmar Ingelsbo, OK Tranan, 17.53, 34) Anders Hovgaard Eisvang, OK Moss, 28.00.

H35, 4 730 m (28): 1) Martin Hogedal, OK Alehof, 29.21, 18) Erik Jakobsen, OK Moss, 44.54, 19) Donatas Kontautas, OK Moss, 46.09.

D40, 3 890 m (65): 1) Åsa Otterbjörk, Umeå OK, 31.21, 59) Kristine Roskifte, OK Moss, 1.19.23.

H40, 3 970 m (100): 1) Emil Wingstedt, Halden SK, 22.24, 25) Thomas Roskifte, OK Moss, 29.24.

D45, 3 050 m (96): 1) Susanne Barkholt, Trollhättans SOK, 22.28, 87) Hanne Wold, OK Moss, 59.32.

H45-2, 3 910 m (88): 1) Tobias Noborn, IFK Göteborg Orientering, 22.51, 22) Øystein Olsen, OK Moss, 29.20, 54) Henning Bratland Carlsen, OK Moss, 38.39.

H50-1, 3 880 m (91): 1) Lars Håkan Sandvik, Attunda OK, 25.34, 8) Tore Bjørnerød, OK Moss, 28.38, 36) Erik Sandbæk, OK Moss, 35.12, 48) Hallvard Koren, OK Moss, 39.09.

Öppen motion 7, 2 990 m (190): 1) Daniel Rönnqvist, OK Linné, 18.02, 130) Martin Hovgaard Eisvang, OK Moss, 50.57, 182) Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen, OK Moss, 1.20.23.

Öppen motion 8, 4 600 m (126): 1) Fredrik Bakkman, IFK Göteborg Orientering, 25.52, 115) Adam Kristiansen, OK Moss, 1.39.05.

Tilbake


Kalender

Egentrening Påmeldingsfrister
20.11.19Tur-o-avslutning