Blåveissprinten

30-03-19, 15:38
Hele 39 mosseløpere fullførte sesongstarten i Fredrikstadmarka. Aurora tok hjem nok en seier i D17-20.
Lokale resultater:

2019-03-30 Blåveissprinten

N-åpen, 1 760 m (41): 0) Solan Løken, OK Moss, 22.02, 0) Eine Pedersen, OK Moss, 27.42, 0) Mia Pedersen, OK Moss, 35.11, 0) Olivia Roskifte, OK Moss, 16.18, 0) Oskar Roskifte, OK Moss, 22.09

D 11-12, 2 600 m (12): 1) Jenny Danevad, Fredrikstad SK, 21.03, 5) Emma Aune Jakobsen, OK Moss, 32.38, 9) Erle Wetterhus, OK Moss, 51.56.

D 13-14, 3 010 m (10): 1) Marie Kravdal, Gjø-Vard OL, 32.28, 3) Erika Lind-Larsen, OK Moss, 37.17.

D 17-20, 3 590 m (19): 1) Aurora Gjølsjø, OK Moss, 28.15, 7) Marie Lindløv Jensen, OK Moss, 36.38.

D 40-, 3 590 m (14): 1) Runa Lien Backstrøm, Halden SK, 35.24, 10) Linda Fredh, OK Moss, 47.57, 11) Hanne Wold, OK Moss, 50.25, 12) Tonje Holm, OK Moss, 51.26, 13) Kristine Roskifte, OK Moss, 57.54.

D 70-, 2 560 m (8): 1) Unni Dirro Bøhlerengen, Måren OK, 38.44, 6) Tordis Rytter Jakobsen, OK Moss, 52.31, 7) Inger Lindløv, OK Moss, 54.16.

H 11-12, 2 600 m (10): 1) Syver Strand Gulbrandsen, Fredrikstad SK, 29.31, 3) Anders Eisvang, OK Moss, 37.11, 5) Selmer Løken, OK Moss, 38.57, 9) Tore Lind-Larsen, OK Moss, 50.28.

H 15-16, 3 590 m (8): 1) Sivert Poppe, Fredrikstad SK, 25.55, 3) Alfred Bjørnerød, OK Moss, 31.25, 4) Sondre Ladim, OK Moss, 36.51, 5) Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud, OK Moss, 46.04, 7) Sondre Piiksi, OK Moss, 1.17.23.

H 17-20, 4 520 m (15): 1) Jostein Svaland Dale, Vang OL, 35.01, 9) Christopher Ladim, OK Moss, 41.08.

H 21-, 5 810 m (51): 1) Matthias Kyburz, Tyrving IL, 32.49, 41) Erik Rytter Jakobsen, OK Moss, 49.08, 44) Donatas Kontautas, OK Moss, 54.08.

H 40-, 4 520 m (26): 1) Tore Sandvik, Halden SK, 30.26, 3) Tore Bjørnerød, OK Moss, 33.17, 10) Thomas Roskifte, OK Moss, 39.05, 12) Øyvind Løken, OK Moss, 39.23, 15) Henning Bratland Carlsen, OK Moss, 40.37, 21) Hallvard Koren, OK Moss, 45.16.

H 50-, 3 590 m (38): 1) Rune Scheele, Nydalens SK, 26.53, 30) Christopher Schive, OK Moss, 39.39.

H 60-, 3 050 m (24): 1) Sigurd Dæhli, Løten o-lag, 24.24, 23) Roy Gjerding, OK Moss, 49.19.

H 70-, 2 560 m (21): 1) Peter Klaveness, Måren OK, 24.10, 6) Per Reidulf Holm, OK Moss, 28.33, 9) Harald Lundhaug, OK Moss, 29.53, 16) Knut Lindløv, OK Moss, 36.23.

Direkte B, 3 010 m (23): 0) Martin Eisvang, OK Moss, 36.38, 0) Ida Elisabeth Finstad, OK Moss, 41.49, 0) Marianne Løken, OK Moss, 1.32.09

Tilbake


Kalender

Egentrening Påmeldingsfrister
26.11.19Ås by Night & Fog Cup #2
10.12.19Ås by Night & Fog Cup #3
31.12.19Nyttårsløpet