KM Sprint

04-05-19, 18:20
Erika ble kretsmester i D13-14 da Gimle IF arrangerte sprint-KM i Tistedal.
2019-05-04 KM Sprint, lokale resultater

N-åpen (20): 0) Emma Braathen, Trøsken IL, 17.56, 0) Joel Bronebakk Johansson, Halden SK, 9.32, 0) Ingrid Sofie Hox Brynildsen, Fredrikstad SK, 7.55, 0) India Haavaldsen, Halden SK, 13.59, 0) Hanna Haldin, Halden SK, 15.13, 0) Halvor Ek Hedlund, Trøsken IL, 11.14, 0) Live Ek Hedlund, Trøsken IL, 20.46, 0) Celine Agnalt Heggenes, Trøsken IL, 16.01, 0) Sander Agnalt Heggenes, Trøsken IL, 12.24, 0) Marie Agnalt Hjelbak, Trøsken IL, 14.45, 0) Elise Holm Nedrebø, OK Moss, 12.14, 0) Signe Kjerkreit, Trøsken IL, 18.45, 0) Tora Marie Kjerkreit, Trøsken IL, 14.57, 0) Edvinas Kontautas, OK Moss, 9.53, 0) Eva Kontaute, OK Moss, 11.55, 0) Signe Kvalheim, Halden SK, 10.20, 0) Solan Løken, OK Moss, 10.03, 0) Teodor Nilsen, Trøsken IL, 11.07, 0) Alfred Pihel, OK Tisaren, 9.44, 0) Oskar Pihel, OK Tisaren, 12.29.

D 11-12 (9): 1) Jenny Danevad, Fredrikstad SK, 11.38, 4) Sofie Holm Nedrebø, OK Moss, 15.36.

D 13-14 (6): 1) Erika Lind-Larsen, OK Moss, 14.24.

D 15-16 (3): 1) Emma Sofie Steinsland, Fredrikstad SK, 17.50, 2) Frida Hovgaard Eisvang, OK Moss, 18.08.

D 17-20 (6): 1) Marieluise Schmitt Gran, Halden SK, 19.52, 2) Marie Lindløv Jensen, OK Moss, 21.17.

H 11-12 (7): 1) Syver Strand Gulbrandsen, Fredrikstad SK, 13.06, 3) Selmer Løken, OK Moss, 17.40.

H 15-16 (8): 1) Sigurd Saxe Sandvik, Halden SK, 15.48, 2) Sondre Ladim, OK Moss, 16.17, 5) Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud, OK Moss, 18.26.

H 17-20 (9): 1) Niels Christian Hellerud, Halden SK, 14.38, 3) Christopher Ladim, OK Moss, 17.01.

H 21- (15): 1) Emil Wingstedt, Halden SK, 14.34, 7) Øyvind Løken, OK Moss, 18.22, 8) Øystein Olsen, OK Moss, 18.33, 10) Henning Bratland Carlsen, OK Moss, 18.57, 11) Donatas Kontautas, OK Moss, 19.23.

B-åpen (5): 1) Ida Nordby, NOTEAM, 16.32, 3) Marianne Løken, OK Moss, 24.47.

A-åpen (6): 1) Ole Johannes Nedrebø, OK Moss, 24.25, 2) Tonje Holm, OK Moss, 25.06.

Tilbake


Kalender

Egentrening Påmeldingsfrister
26.11.19Ås by Night & Fog Cup #2
10.12.19Ås by Night & Fog Cup #3
31.12.19Nyttårsløpet