Resultater 29.08.2009



Mellom 2.1 km Kort 1.8 km Lang 2.6 km Nybegynner 1.6 km

Mellom 2.1 km

  (Startede: 18, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Per Holm                                        14.31
   2. Johanne Solhaug                                 14.45       +14
   3. Annette Woodward                                15.08       +37
   4. Ola Bækkevold                                   16.35     +2.04
   5. Ida Finstad                                     17.49     +3.18
   6. Per Anders Flesjø                               18.12     +3.41
   7. Nina Lødeng                                     18.45     +4.14
   8. Vigdis Sandbæk                                  19.04     +4.33
   9. Michael Woodward                                19.26     +4.55
  10. Leif Lødeng                                     20.03     +5.32
  11. Kaja Olsen                                      20.17     +5.46
  12. Nora Woodward                                   20.20     +5.49
  13. Knut Lindløv                                    21.20     +6.49
  14. Elin Opperud                                    23.55     +9.24
  15. Ingar Finstad                                   24.48    +10.17
  16. Erik Listerud                                   26.52    +12.21
  17. Harald Wibye                                    28.18    +13.47
  18. Monika Børresen                                 28.56    +14.25

Mellom 2.1 km Kort 1.8 km Lang 2.6 km Nybegynner 1.6 km

Kort 1.8 km

  (Startede: 8, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Tuva Bjerketvedt                                16.04
   2. Ida Karine Karlsen                              17.04     +1.00
   3. Ingrid Holmen                                   17.10     +1.06
   4. Inger Lindløv                                   18.40     +2.36
   5. Johanne B. Tjernshaugen                         21.15     +5.11
   6. Thea Haagensen                                  24.29     +8.25
   6. Anna Paulsen                                    24.29     +8.25
   8. Marita Eliassen                                 24.42     +8.38

Mellom 2.1 km Kort 1.8 km Lang 2.6 km Nybegynner 1.6 km

Lang 2.6 km

  (Startede: 12, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 2)

   1. Kjetil Karlsen                                  16.40
   2. Thomas Schive                                   17.08       +28
   3. Erik Sandbæk                                    17.38       +58
   4. Henning Carlsen                                 18.07     +1.27
   5. Bjørn Paulsen                                   19.06     +2.26
   6. Eivind Solhaug                                  20.41     +4.01
   7. Jan Henrik Suleng                               23.58     +7.18
   8. Jan L. Johannesen                               24.20     +7.40
   9. Roar Hermansen                                  26.12     +9.32
  10. Bengt Olsen                                     30.21    +13.41
 Disk Christopher Schive                         Diskvalifisert
 Disk Stein Klyve                                Diskvalifisert

Mellom 2.1 km Kort 1.8 km Lang 2.6 km Nybegynner 1.6 km

Nybegynner 1.6 km

  (Startede: 7, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Mathilde Abrahamsen                             17.36
   2. Ingrid R. Karlsen                               18.44     +1.08
   3. Oscar Holmen                                    18.53     +1.17
   4. Tiril Flesjø                                    25.02     +7.26
   5. Ingvild Gjølme                                  30.59    +13.23
   6. Cecilie Opperud                                 31.00    +13.24
   7. Simen Finstad                                   39.13    +21.37