A-åpen

1.Svein HolmenOK Moss63:07
Splittimes

B-åpen

1.Tone AbrahamsenOK Moss42:09
2.Thor S. AndersenOK Moss44:49
3.Leif Kr. OmbustvedtOK Moss51:14
Kaia HansenOK MossRUN
Kjell HansenOK MossRUN
Splittimes

C-åpen

1.Sigurd JohannessenNoteam27:13
2.Anette SchiveOK Moss28:01
3.Harald LundOK Moss36:34
4.Jon PaulsenNoteam40:04
5.Laila HolmsenNoteam42:47
6.Sigrid HolmsenNoteam42:49
7.Monika BørresenOK Moss44:03
Ann Katrine SteffensenOK MossRUN
Splittimes

D10-12

1.Tuva BjerketvedtOK Moss30:47
2.Ingrid HolmenOK Moss43:08
3.Anna PaulsenOK Moss43:13
Splittimes

D13-14

1.Kaja OlsenOK Moss71:31
Splittimes

D15-16

1.Johanne SolhaugOK Moss36:37
2.Vigdis H. SandbækOK Moss53:15
Splittimes

D17

1.Eli RudshagenOK Moss47:54
2.Ida Elisabeth FinstadOK Moss53:15
3.Monica Meum JohansenOK Moss55:14
4.Kristin Halland SandbækOK Moss59:45
Anita ToftnerMoss CKDSQ
Marita EliassenOK MossDSQ
Splittimes

D40

1.Astrid Elisabeth BjørnerødOK Moss41:54
2.Nora Elizabeth Myhre WoodwardOK Moss79:50
Splittimes

D50

1.Hanne SteffensenOK Moss57:14
Splittimes

D60

1.Inger LindløvOK Moss44:03
2.Tordis Rytter JakobsenOK Moss79:57
Splittimes

H10-12

Oscar HolmenOK MossDSQ
Splittimes

H13-14

1.Michael Nils WoodwardOK Moss45:53
Splittimes

H17

1.Øystein OlsenMoss skiklubb48:29
2.Tore GranheimOK Moss52:21
3.Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss52:48
4.Magnus OmbustvedtOK Moss57:41
5.Erik WoodwardOK Moss65:08
6.Morten ØgleRygge flyst.74:01
Niklas OlsenOK MossRUN
Splittimes

H40

1.Tore BjørnerødOK Moss47:55
2.Erik SandbækOK Moss51:09
3.Torgeir SnilsbergOK Moss52:32
4.Kjetil KarlsenOK Moss56:42
5.Jon AndreassenOK Moss68:46
6.Roar HermansenOK Moss109:44
Splittimes

H50

1.Jan BjerketvedtOK Moss38:21
2.Bjørn PaulsenOK Moss44:35
3.Harald BaugerOK Moss45:34
4.Lars Erik HolmsenOK Moss54:31
5.Karl Aasmund ErøyOK Moss58:45
Splittimes

H60

1.Jan JansenOK Moss46:36
2.Per Anders FlesjøOK Moss49:58
3.Thore LøkenOK Moss52:28
4.Odd KorslundOK Moss58:54
5.Ola Einar BækkevoldOK Moss59:54
6.Per Oscar SaugestadOK Moss62:01
7.Bjørn JakobsenOK Moss62:09
8.Knut LindløvOK Moss67:49
Ingar FinstadOK MossDSQ
Splittimes

H70

1.Harald WibyeOK Moss51:36
2.Stein Chreystie KorenOK Moss62:08
Splittimes

N-åpen

Ingrid Rogstad KarlsenOK Moss17:28
Mathilde AbrahamsenOK Moss21:51
Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss22:19
Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss24:56
Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss25:26
Tiril FlesjøOK Moss30:18
Henriette LofsbergHerulf31:20
Selma KristiansenOK Moss39:07
Simen FinstadOK Moss39:44
Henriette GuttulsrødOK Moss41:57
Marie MelhusOK Moss46:40
Adam KristiansenOK Moss48:33
Sara Rudshagen HamiltonOK Moss74:37
Mari Rudshagen HamiltonOK MossDSQ
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.55