B-åpen

1.Stenstad, KristofferOppsal Orientering27:38
2.Stenstad, AndreasOppsal Orientering31:02
3.Arne SolhaugOK Moss34:52
4.Nordvik, BjørnKolbotn og Skimt OL39:39
5.Hansen, Bjørn KetilSarpsborg OL39:44
6.Woodward, NoraOK Moss41:26
7.Kristiansen, VegarOK Moss41:40
8.Hanne WoldOK Moss42:14
9.Fredh, LindaMåren OK43:27
10.Tor Mollatt EriksenOK Moss44:07
11.Ladim, EllenOK Moss46:36
12.Jødal, Hege YnnBækkelagets SK49:31
13.Gjølsjø, KristinOK Moss60:01
14.Henning SpjelkavikIL Tyrving60:32
Splittimes

C-åpen

1.Hanssen, Even WoldstadEiker OL25:50
2.Eivind T. SolhaugOK Moss25:55
3.Braathen, ReidunOK Moss31:14
4.Mona WattumOK Moss46:05
Grønstad, Liv EdleGimle IFDSQ
Splittimes

D 13-14

1.Bjørnerød, KarolineOK Moss31:09
2.Lindløv Jensen, Marie F.Sarpsborg OL32:59
3.Hansen, Ingrid KristineSarpsborg OL39:19
4.Blakkestad Ingesen, AdineSarpsborg OL52:24
5.Angvoll, AlexandraFredrikstad SK60:04
Splittimes

D 13-16C

1.Nordvik, Ida KristineAsker Skiklubb28:17
Splittimes

D 15-16

1.Bjørlo, Hedda RaadalHalden SK33:58
2.Gjølsjø, AuroraOK Moss37:18
3.Hansen, MarieSarpsborg OL40:24
4.Kristiansen, SelmaOK Moss50:01
Splittimes

D 17-

1.Andersen, MarianneKonnerud IL43:42
2.Winsnes Nordhagen, KajaÅs-NMBU Orientering46:54
3.Strand, SynneAsker Skiklubb47:23
4.Gulbrandsen, IngridNTNUI47:50
5.Mathisen Bekhus, MiaFredrikstad SK48:09
6.Hjermstad, RagnhildFossum IF48:29
7.Blakkestad Ingesen, RikkeFredrikstad SK58:15
8.Zsuzsa FeyIL Tyrving59:03
9.Zaharinova, MilaOppsal Orientering59:43
10.Nordhagen, Rannveig W.Ås-NMBU Orientering60:26
11.Tjernshaugen, Johanne BratlandOK Moss61:40
12.Eijsink, MalinÅs-NMBU Orientering64:24
13.Tronshaug, IngridStokke IL80:44
14.Nergaard Berg, SunnivaStokke IL84:38
Splittimes

D 40-

1.Utskarpen, AudrunOslostudentenes IK34:41
2.Nybakken, LineÅs-NMBU Orientering40:44
3.Eli RudshagenOK Moss51:32
4.Hansen, ReidunSarpsborg OL59:59
5.Ingesen, Tone KarinaSarpsborg OL61:51
Schei, IngunnÅs-NMBU OrienteringDNF
Syrdal, MonicaHeming OrienteringDSQ
Splittimes

D 50-

1.Brurberg, May BenteÅs-NMBU Orientering39:57
2.Johansen, Elisabeth MeumOK Moss41:24
3.Engzelius, MargreteAsker Skiklubb46:32
4.Engen, IdaRaumar Orientering49:18
5.Persson, MariaAsker Skiklubb71:07
6.Raaen, Trine Marit JustadKongsberg OL73:21
Tveite, IngridÅs-NMBU OrienteringDNF
Winsnes, SilleÅs-NMBU OrienteringDNF
Koren, Ellen-ChristineÅs-NMBU OrienteringDSQ
Splittimes

D 60-

1.Kjemperud, AudEiker OL57:14
2.Nergaard, IngerStokke IL57:24
3.Lindløv, IngerOK Moss58:41
4.Andersen, VigdisEiker OL68:31
5.Aud I. SpjelkavikIL Tyrving69:50
6.Grosvold, BeritEiker OL72:47
Splittimes

D 70-

1.Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb56:02
Bjordal, Inger LiseOppsal OrienteringDSQ
Splittimes

H -10

1.Løken, SelmerOK Moss23:28
Splittimes

H 11-12

1.Bjørnerød, AlfredOK Moss16:31
2.Gjølsjø, Tor ErlingOK Moss17:20
3.Ladim, SondreOK Moss18:36
Splittimes

H 13-14

1.Tveite, NilsÅs-NMBU Orientering25.41
2.Ladim, ChristopherOK Moss27:26
3.Øen, August SyrdalHeming Orientering35:25
4.Kristiansen, AdamOK Moss49:36
Splittimes

H 15-16

1.Heimdal, AslakKonnerud IL47:44
2.Gjerdahl, JoarKonnerud IL51:09
3.Bogen Arenth, Ole JørgenSturla, IF53:40
Splittimes

H 17-

1.Heimdal, AudunKonnerud IL44:03
2.Fosser, KasperHeming Orientering46:51
3.Bjørlo, Håkon RaadalHalden SK48:42
4.Eliasson, FredrikHalden SK49:27
5.Vågsnes, SigveOppsal Orientering50.35
6.Hämälistö, SamiTurun Metsänkävijät51:54
7.Gulbrandsen, VegardAsker Skiklubb52:49
8.Eijsink, HenrikNydalens SK54:56
9.Hjermstad, ErlingFossum IF55:27
10.Martomaa, SimoKalevan rasti58:30
11.Nipen, MathiasIL Tyrving59:31
12.Løken, ØyvindOK Moss61:11
13.Wigaard, AreOppsal Orientering62:51
14.Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering65:28
15.Roskifte, ThomasOK Moss66:39
16.Løvli, BjørnarAsker Skiklubb69:01
17.Frydenlund, SturlaSturla, IF69:58
18.Woodward, ErikOK Moss70:40
19.Benjaminsen, MathiasLillomarka OL70:54
20.Hoveid, AxelAsker Skiklubb70:56
21.Tangen, MortenMåren OK75:16
22.Tubbehaugen, ThomasOK Moss113.50
23.Gjølsjø, Karl KristenOK Moss119.46
Berg, Håkon NergaardStokke ILDNF
Håvard TveiteÅs-NMBU OrienteringDNF
Rødnes, LudvigOppsal OrienteringDSQ
Wigaard, EspenOppsal OrienteringDSQ
Splittimes

H 40-

1.Danevad, HåkonÅs-NMBU Orientering43:45
2.Snilsberg, TorgeirOK Moss44:04
3.Fjellstad, Jo IngeÅs-NMBU Orientering48.13
4.Bjerknes, AudunMåren OK50:31
5.Kyrre GranFet O-lag51:01
6.Carlsen, Henning BratlandOK Moss51:58
7.Bekhus, EspenFredrikstad SK52:42
8.Ingesen, OleSarpsborg OL58:42
9.Angvoll, PålFredrikstad SK59:12
10.Strand, VidarLierbygda OL59:38
11.Ringstad, TorHedrum OL62:09
12.Løken, RuneOK Moss71:30
Løwengreen, FrankFredrikstad SKDNF
Splittimes

H 50-

1.Bjørnerød, ToreOK Moss42:13
2.Henriksen, Jan ToreNydalens SK43:56
3.Eriksen, Jan RichardAsker Skiklubb43:59
4.Benjaminsen, VidarLillomarka OL48:12
5.Øen, Knut ErlingHeming Orientering49:41
6.Egge, Guttorm LOslostudentenes IK50:12
7.Jødal, Ove KristianBækkelagets SK51:41
8.Kildahl, ØysteinØstmarka OK51:57
9.Zeiner-Gundersen, RichardFossum IF52:39
10.Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka OL54:13
11.Blomseth, SteinLillomarka OL54:18
12.Hjermstad, LarsFossum IF56:11
13.Granly, MartinLillomarka OL56:21
14.Jensen, ØysteinSarpsborg OL56:53
15.Erøy, Karl AasmundOK Moss57:14
16.Sandbæk, ErikOK Moss57:30
17.Martinsen, OveHauketo IF61:17
18.Nordhagen, EirikÅs-NMBU Orientering68:43
19.Clas SvantesonKolbotn og Skimt OL71:37
20.Hanssen, Pål WoldstadEiker OL74:19
21.Åstorp, BjørnSarpsborg OL75:07
22.Gjerding, RoyOK Moss75:22
23.Bauger, HaraldOK Moss78:36
24.Eijsink, VincentÅs-NMBU Orientering79:16
Grandal, Bjørn HenningIL TyrvingDSQ
Johansen, MortenOK MossDSQ
Maalen, IvarÅs-NMBU OrienteringDSQ
Egil W. IversenHeming OrienteringDSQ
Splittimes

H 60-

1.Grinde, BjørnOslostudentenes IK31:13
2.Grønstad, WillyGimle IF31:31
3.Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken O-lag32:21
4.Holm, Per ReidulfOK Moss40:11
5.Hultgreen Karlsen, StigOppsal Orientering41:47
6.Bækkevold, OlaOK Moss42:47
7.Andersen, ØysteinEiker OL43:35
8.Wettergreen, TrondDriv IL44:09
9.Suleng, Jan-HenrikOK Moss44:16
10.Huseth, EgilKamp/Vestheim IF47:18
11.Nipen, OlavIL Tyrving47:22
12.Gylver, ØyvindAsker Skiklubb49:00
13.Sveen, JanRaumar Orientering51:17
14.Berg, Ragnar NiemiStokke IL52:01
15.Hultgreen, RuneOppsal Orientering56:04
Splittimes

H 70-

1.Fosser, PerIndre Østfold OK39:55
2.Hem, EinarLillomarka OL45:48
3.Bjordal, RoarOppsal Orientering46:13
4.Engen, KlausEidskog OL48:28
5.Flesjø, Per AndersOK Moss54:00
6.Jan JansenOK Moss56:22
7.Steinar RudKonnerud IL61:21
8.Aas, EyvindIL GeoForm62:31
9.Wibye, HaraldOK Moss68:32
10.Lindløv, KnutOK Moss72:45
11.Bjørn GunnerudAsker Skiklubb72:51
12.Kolderup, Carl-Fred.Stabæk IF73:07
13.Hangeraas, Knut KristenIL GeoForm79:42
Knudsen, KåreIL GeoFormDNF
Finstad, IngarOK MossDSQ
Haugerud, SigurdIL GeoFormDSQ
Splittimes

N-åpen

Kristiansen, BrageOK Moss23:28
Emma JakobsenOK Moss23:54
Julie WoldOK Moss32:12
Amelia BryneOK Moss41:14
Sofie Holm NedrebøOK Moss41:24
Sigve Holm LindløvOK Moss41:38
Josefine Holm LindløvOK Moss42:09
Elise Holm NedrebøOK Moss42:14
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.68