D11-12

1.Granstedt, GinaHalden SK17:09
2.Skaar, Mathilde LandeTrøsken IL21:23
3.Krage, MargreteSarpsborg OL21:47
4.Torjusen, HannaFredrikstad SK21:53
5.Reiersen, SofieTrøsken IL24:01
6.Paulsen, MarenFredrikstad SK24:31
7.Karlsen, Ida KarineMoss, OK24:37
8.Krage, Ragnhild ElisabethSarpsborg OL24:40
9.Ottesen, KristinFredrikstad SK24:46
10.Holmen, IngridMoss, OK25:17
11.Kvisgaard, AlmaFredrikstad SK25:41
12.Nilsen, Veronica VatnalandTrøsken IL28:16
13.Kristiansen, Anne SofieFredrikstad SK28:24
14.Abrahamsen, MathildeMoss, OK28:54
15.Hjelde, AndreaGimle IF31:36
16.Pedersen, MajaSarpsborg OL34:04
17.Norsted, Johanne MarieHalden SK34:08
18.Brække, Synne MaleneHalden SK38:09
19.Jensen, Gyda AlexandriaIndre Østfold OK42:59
20.Pedersen, SiriSarpsborg OL43:05
21.Åsberg, HelenaSarpsborg OL51:34
22.Flekkum, Inger MarieSkaukameratene OL1:22:42
Andersen, Lotte HeleneSarpsborg OLDNS
Bergstrøm, AmalieGimle IFDNS
Bjerketvedt, TuvaMoss, OKDNS
Nohr Moth, Anne MarenHalden SKDNS
Splittimes

D13-14

1.Alexandersen, SigridFredrikstad SK24:53
2.Aas, Fredrikke FürstFredrikstad SK26:04
3.Birkeland, Nina AsheimHalden SK27:37
4.Grindstad, AnneliSarpsborg OL28:17
5.Fjellengen, Margit SandemIndre Østfold OK31:42
6.Dahl Fosby, MariaGimle IF32:52
7.Frøshaug, OdaIndre Østfold OK33:43
8.Torgersen, IngvildHalden SK34:25
9.Lillestrand, SofieTrøsken IL35:22
10.Solheim, FridaFredrikstad SK37:04
11.Olsen, KajaMoss, OK37:42
12.Løwengreen, MartineSarpsborg OL37:56
13.Graff, SofieIndre Østfold OK40:15
Blå, MarenGimle IFDNS
Braseth, JennyGimle IFDNS
Splittimes

D15-16

1.Granstedt, GryHalden SK29:15
2.Birkeland, Malena AsheimHalden SK30:14
3.Andersen, Frøya HauanHalden SK30:58
4.Solhaug, JohanneMoss, OK32:06
5.Bromander, NikolineFredrikstad SK34:37
6.Sandbæk, VigdisMoss, OK42:49
7.Bjørlo, Solveig KarlsenHalden SK54:01
8.Reinvold, NinaSkaukameratene OL55:02
9.Andersen, Dagny MarieSkaukameratene OL57:01
10.Dahl Fosby, KarolineGimle IF61:01
11.Grimsrud, KristinSkaukameratene OL61:04
12.Tjerbo, TrineSkaukameratene OL67:03
13.Tjerbo, ThereseSkaukameratene OL69:11
Splittimes

H11-12

1.Nordbrøden, PeterHalden SK18:05
2.Solhaug, ArneMoss, OK19:09
3.Løwengreen, EmilSarpsborg OL19:42
4.Lillestrand, ChristianTrøsken IL20:08
5.Kildebo, PetterHalden SK20:51
6.Ringdalen, DanielSarpsborg OL21:11
7.Bjørlo, Håkon RaadalHalden SK21:39
8.Oliversen, EliasTrøsken IL22:25
9.Martinsen, HermanFredrikstad SK24:58
10.Thowsen, TobiasHalden SK25:00
11.Vister, JørgenIndre Østfold OK25:28
12.Krage, Odd-JohanSarpsborg OL25:38
13.Kristiansen, DennisFredrikstad SK26:12
14.Knold, SanderSarpsborg OL30:49
15.Gran, Olav SchmittHalden SK39:27
16.Hystad, MartinSkaukameratene OL53:40
Agnalt, SigurdTrøsken ILDSQ
Splittimes

H13-14

1.Holter, MarkusSkaukameratene OL19:37
2.Olaussen, Anders FeldeHalden SK22:19
3.Kindem, HåkonGimle IF27:35
4.Simonsen, LasseFredrikstad SK29:13
5.Nielsen, Jens NandrupIndre Østfold OK30:32
6.Woodward, MichaelMoss, OK32:15
7.Ingebrigtsen, PhilipSarpsborg OL36:59
8.Agnalt, HaakonTrøsken IL39:20
9.Ringdalen, OlaSarpsborg OL40:56
10.Slåtterø, Helge JohanGimle IF43:03
Ekre, Odd KasperIndre Østfold OKDNS
Splittimes

H15-16

1.Schive, ThomasMoss, OK24:16
2.Skjeltorp, Ole EdvinFredrikstad SK33:12
3.Vingerhagen, AndreasGimle IF33:34
4.Kirkebøen, SanderHalden SK35:04
5.Mørkeseth, PatrikSarpsborg OL43:53
Splittimes

N-åpen

Holmen, OscarMoss, OK16:01
Skinstad, KristineFredrikstad SK19:54
Lindemark, SigurdIndre Østfold OK21:20
Ingesen, RikkeSarpsborg OL21:42
Moe, SiljeFredrikstad SK22:24
Birkeland, August AsheimHalden SK22:55
Norsted, Ole ØivindHalden SK23:03
Tjernshaugen, Johanne BratlandMoss, OK23:15
Reinvold, AnetteSkaukameratene OL23:37
Brække, MartinHalden SK24:08
Bruun, Hanna W.Halden SK24:10
Brække, ElisabethHalden SK24:10
Bjørnerød, KarolineMoss, OK24:13
Pedersen, NinaSarpsborg OL24:46
Syversen, HeddaSarpsborg OL24:47
Dahl Fosby, AstridGimle IF24:59
Aune, KarolineHalden SK25:04
Aune, JonathanHalden SK25:08
Opperud, CecilieMoss, OK25:49
Guttulsrød, HenrietteMoss, OK25:52
Torgersen, NoraHalden SK25:54
Paulsen, EinarFredrikstad SK26:20
Bergstrøm, MarieGimle IF26:27
Forsell, MathildeHalden SK26:48
Hagen, LudvigMoss, OK27:43
Nielsen, Jorid NandrupIndre Østfold OK27:44
Bergsland, MarteTrøsken IL28:32
Modahl, Sigrid SaurFredrikstad SK29:55
Emma, DanevadFredrikstad SK30:53
Tjerbo, Ola MattisSkaukameratene OL31:06
Rekvin, AndreaFredrikstad SK31:48
Lindløv Jensen, MarieSarpsborg OL32:30
Karlsen, Henriette Milla FoldvikMoss, OK32:35
Åsberg, JulianeSarpsborg OL32:55
Bruun, Ingvild N.Halden SK33:09
Ringdalen, HannaSarpsborg OL33:41
Ingesen, AdineSarpsborg OL34:15
Johansen, Sigrid MaalenMoss, OK35:39
Holtet, Guttorm SnemyrIndre Østfold OK35:47
Olaussen, Idun Kristine FeldeHalden SK36:49
Sigrid, FosbyHalden SK36:53
Alexander Skaug, YtterbølHalden SK37:10
Tjernshaugen, Ingrid BratlandMoss, OK37:55
Kindem, MartinGimle IF38:26
Holstad Pedersen, NoraTrøsken IL41:03
Reiersen, OscarTrøsken IL41:22
Lillestrand, FredrikTrøsken IL41:31
Bergstrøm, SofieGimle IFDNS
Hanna, IversenHalden SKDNS
Hedda, DrøivoldsmoHalden SKDNS
Hellerud, Niels ChristianHalden SKDNS
Sloreby, SirilSarpsborg OLDNS
Theodorsen, Jenny MartineTrøsken ILDNS
Theodorsen, Marta SofieTrøsken ILDNS
Vestby, BenedikteTrøsken ILDNS
Vestby, BenjaminTrøsken ILDNS
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.56