Resultater 08.06.2017


N 1.7 km

  (Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Elisabeth Breimo                                32.54
   2. Solan Løken                                     35.01     +2.07
   3. Sol Kopperud                                    40.03     +7.09

C 2.2 km

  (Startede: 6, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Selmer Løken                                    37.48
   2. Hedda Aurora Løken                              37.49        +1
   3. Marianne Løken                                  37.55        +7
   4. Rune Løken                                      38.05       +17
   5. Kristin Gjølsjø                                 40.50     +3.02
   6. Birk Breimo                                     44.27     +6.39

A/B 3.3 km

  (Startede: 19, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 5)

   1. Thomas Roskifte                                 27.54
   2. Aurora Gjølsjø                                  33.22     +5.28
   3. Christopher Schive                              35.51     +7.57
   4. Elisabeth Meum Johansen                         37.56    +10.02
   5. Astrid Bjørnerød                                39.24    +11.30
   6. Morten Johansen                                 40.45    +12.51
   7. Harald Bauger                                   45.21    +17.27
   8. Eli Rudshagen                                   49.09    +21.15
   9. Knut Lindløv                                    57.14    +29.20
  10. Odd Korslund                                  1.05.20    +37.26
  11. Bjørn Hem                                     1.06.09    +38.15
  12. Per Oscar Saugestad                           1.06.29    +38.35
  13. Harald Wibye                                  1.07.21    +39.27
  14. Mona Skjæggestad                              1.12.32    +44.38
 Disk Leif Lødeng                                Diskvalifisert
 Disk Thore Løken                                Diskvalifisert
 Disk Inger Lindløv                              Diskvalifisert
 Disk Stephen Bryne                              Diskvalifisert
 Disk Maren Gudevold                             Diskvalifisert

A 5.0 km

  (Startede: 10, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Torgeir Snilsberg                               45.58
   2. Øyvind Løken                                    46.31       +33
   3. Henning Bratland Carlsen                        49.07     +3.09
   4. Alfred Bjørnerød                                49.30     +3.32
   5. Erik Jakobsen                                   53.22     +7.24
   6. Johanne B. Tjernshaugen                         57.30    +11.32
   7. Erik Sandbæk                                    59.53    +13.55
   8. Trygve Leivestad                              1.06.43    +20.45
   9. Bjørn Tore Thoresen                           1.08.16    +22.18
  10. Thomas Tubbehaugen                            1.24.31    +38.33