Resultater 29.04.2010



Nybegynner 1.3 km Kort 1.8 km Middels 3,0 km Lang 4.5 km

Nybegynner 1.3 km

  (Startede: 5, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Willy Scumacher             OK Moss             20.48
   2. Petter Langli               OK Moss             32.12    +11.24
   3. Lars Mikkel Lødeng Nilsen   OK Moss             32.57    +12.09
   4. Tirill Lødeng Nilsen        OK Moss             33.27    +12.39
   5. Ingrid Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss             33.38    +12.50

Nybegynner 1.3 km Kort 1.8 km Middels 3,0 km Lang 4.5 km

Kort 1.8 km

  (Startede: 5, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss             30.46
   1. Mathilde Abrahamsen         OK Moss             30.46
   3. Fridtjov Mo                 OK Moss             32.42     +1.56
   4. Monica Børresen             OK Moss             33.55     +3.09
 Disk Anders (mangler 2. post) GressliOK Moss        Diskvalifisert

Nybegynner 1.3 km Kort 1.8 km Middels 3,0 km Lang 4.5 km

Middels 3,0 km

  (Startede: 21, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Harald Lundhaug             OK Moss             28.47
   2. Olav T. Solhaug             OK Moss             29.05       +18
   3. Thomas Schive               OK Moss             29.12       +25
   4. Jens Christopher Schive     OK Moss             33.22     +4.35
   5. Odd Ragnar Pettersen        OK Moss             35.19     +6.32
   6. Per Anders Flesjø           OK Moss             35.41     +6.54
   7. Eivind Solhaug              OK Moss             37.15     +8.28
   8. Nora Elizabeth Myhre WoodwardOK Moss             37.22     +8.35
   9. Thore Løken                 OK Moss             41.40    +12.53
  10. Roar J Hermansen            OK Moss             42.23    +13.36
  11. Tone Abrahamsen             OK Moss             42.37    +13.50
  12. Michael Nils Woodward       OK Moss             43.05    +14.18
  13. Sigurd Johannessen          OK Moss             44.47    +16.00
  14. Bjørn Hem                   OK Moss             45.06    +16.19
  15. Erik Listerud               OK Moss             46.17    +17.30
  16. Bjørn Jakobsen              OK Moss             47.01    +18.14
  17. Inger Lindløv               OK Moss             47.43    +18.56
  18. Tuva Bjerketvedt            OK Moss           1.01.14    +32.27
  19. Ida Karine Karlsen          OK Moss           1.01.23    +32.36
  20. Sten Rune Karlsen           OK Moss           1.01.54    +33.07
  21. Harald Lund                 OK Moss           1.06.17    +37.30

Nybegynner 1.3 km Kort 1.8 km Middels 3,0 km Lang 4.5 km

Lang 4.5 km

  (Startede: 15, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 2)

   1. Erik Sandbæk                OK Moss             36.15
   2. Jan Bjerketvedt             OK Moss             40.07     +3.52
   3. Torgeir Snilsberg           OK Moss             40.34     +4.19
   4. Øyvind Løken                OK Moss             41.08     +4.53
   5. Henning Bratland Carlsen    OK Moss             41.21     +5.06
   6. Håvard Suleng               OK Moss             45.32     +9.17
   7. Jan Løken Johansen          OK Moss             49.10    +12.55
   8. Monica Meum Johansen        OK Moss             50.36    +14.21
   9. Odd Korslund                OK Moss             50.50    +14.35
  10. Elisabeth Meum Johansen     OK Moss             53.40    +17.25
  11. Jan Jansen                  OK Moss             56.18    +20.03
  12. Leif Lødeng                 OK Moss             57.29    +21.14
  13. Per Oscar Saugestad         OK Moss           1.14.27    +38.12
 Disk Ola Einar (mangler 7.post) BækkevoldOK Moss        Diskvalifisert
 Disk Per (mangler 7. post) Holm  OK Moss        Diskvalifisert