Resultater 12.04.2018


N 1.8 km

  (Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Solan Løken                                     30.25
   2. Aisha Elmi                                      38.13     +7.48
   3. Aron Elmi                                       38.16     +7.51

C 1.7 km

  (Startede: 7, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Selmer Løken                                    25.08
   2. Emma Aune Jakobsen                              27.11     +2.03
   3. Erle Elise Wold                                 30.14     +5.06
   4. Sebastian Unnerud                               33.09     +8.01
   5. Elisabeth Jakobsen                              39.49    +14.41
   6. Marianne Løken                                  47.58    +22.50
   7. Anders Elmi                                   1.21.34    +56.26

AB 2.9 km

  (Startede: 15, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Jan Bjerketvedt                                 33.55
   2. Christopher Schive                              35.28     +1.33
   3. Kjetil Karlsen                                  35.51     +1.56
   4. Even W. Hanssen                                 37.00     +3.05
   5. Bjørn Arnfinn Paulsen                           42.37     +8.42
   6. Tuva Bjerketvedt                                45.10    +11.15
   7. Odd Korslund                                    45.24    +11.29
   8. Julie Wold                                      46.27    +12.32
   9. Harald Bauger                                   46.41    +12.46
  10. Jan Jansen                                      48.47    +14.52
  11. Kristine Roskifte                               50.30    +16.35
  12. Leif Lødeng                                     51.54    +17.59
  13. Ellen Ladim                                     52.15    +18.20
  14. Hanne Wold                                      52.37    +18.42
  15. Stein Koren                                   1.09.29    +35.34

A 4.4 km

  (Startede: 16, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Christian Schive                                34.31
   2. Øyvind Løken                                    40.28     +5.57
   3. Øystein Olsen                                   40.39     +6.08
   4. Tore Bjørnerød                                  42.37     +8.06
   5. Erik Jakobsen                                   42.39     +8.08
   6. Thomas Roskifte                                 42.59     +8.28
   7. Johanne B. Tjernshaugen                         46.12    +11.41
   8. Christopher Ladim                               46.54    +12.23
   9. Donatas Kontautas                               47.23    +12.52
  10. Thomas Tubbehaugen                              47.24    +12.53
  11. Aurora Gjølsjø                                  49.43    +15.12
  12. Alfred Bjørnerød                                54.47    +20.16
  13. Karoline Bjørnerød                              56.49    +22.18
  14. Magne Janitz                                  1.02.16    +27.45
  15. Selma Kristiansen                             1.15.43    +41.12
Brutt Sondre Ladim                                    Brutt