Resultater 13.09.2018


Løype 1 (N) 1.7 km

  (Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Solan Løken                                     22.19
   2. Astrid Stokke                                   31.25     +9.06
   3. Kristin Lind Larsen                             32.35    +10.16

Løype 2 (C) 2.3 km

  (Startede: 8, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Morten Breimo                                   24.27
   2. Emma Aune Jakobsen                              25.58     +1.31
   3. Marianne Løken                                  30.52     +6.25
   4. Sofie Holm Nedrebø                              37.38    +13.11
   5. Elisabeth Jakobsen                              40.23    +15.56
   6. Brage Kristiansen                               45.14    +20.47
   7. Tuva Lundsrud                                   46.04    +21.37
   8. Birk Breimo                                   1.05.20    +40.53

Løype 3 (A/B) 3.3 km

  (Startede: 14, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Julie Wold                                      40.44
   2. Odd Korslund                                    43.25     +2.41
   3. Per Reidulf Holm                                44.55     +4.11
   4. Ola Bækkevold                                   46.43     +5.59
   5. Lars M. Lødeng Nilsen                           47.54     +7.10
   6. Sondre Piiksi                                   47.55     +7.11
   7. Jonathan Wold                                   50.46    +10.02
   8. Knut Lindløv                                    51.13    +10.29
   9. Per Oscar Saugestad                             51.17    +10.33
  10. Jan Jansen                                      53.58    +13.14
  11. Erika Lind Larsen                               54.26    +13.42
  12. Per Anders Flesjø                               57.18    +16.34
  13. Reidun Bråthen                                  58.13    +17.29
  14. Inger Lindløv                                 1.09.11    +28.27

Løype 4 (A) 3.9 km

  (Startede: 9, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Alfred Bjørnerød                                34.13
   2. Sondre Ladim                                    37.17     +3.04
   3. Kjetil Karlsen                                  39.22     +5.09
   4. Harald Bauger                                   51.12    +16.59
   5. Leif Lødeng                                     54.33    +20.20
   6. Nina Lødeng                                     57.54    +23.41
   7. Hanne Wold                                      58.45    +24.32
   8. Rine Holmsen                                  1.01.05    +26.52
   9. Adam Kristiansen                              1.20.06    +45.53

Løype 5 (A) 5.5 km

  (Startede: 10, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 2)

   1. Erik Jakobsen                                   45.57
   2. Torgeir Snilsberg                               47.24     +1.27
   3. Thomas Roskifte                                 48.00     +2.03
   4. Erik Sandbæk                                    53.37     +7.40
   5. Martin Malmstrøm                                59.12    +13.15
   6. Odd-Ragnar Pettersen                          1.06.45    +20.48
   7. Even W. Hanssen                               1.15.42    +29.45
   8. Selma Kristiansen                             1.49.34  +1.03.37
 Disk Donatas Kontautas                          Diskvalifisert
 Disk Christopher Schive                         Diskvalifisert