Resultater 18.10.2018


N 1.7 km

  (Startede: 10, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Tore Lind Larsen                                18.35
   2. Aron Elmi                                       26.14     +7.39
   3. Aisha Elmi                                      26.23     +7.48
   4. Kristian Rigo                                   26.33     +7.58
   5. Kristian Lind Larsen                            26.38     +8.03
   6. Mira Lundsrud                                   34.59    +16.24
   7. Trym Breimo                                     35.47    +17.12
   8. Elisabeth Breimo                                36.01    +17.26
   9. Alfred Bjørnerød                                41.06    +22.31
  10. Teddy Bjørnerød                                 41.27    +22.52

C 2.0 km

  (Startede: 12, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Emma Aune Jakobsen                              22.51
   2. Anders H. Eisvang                               25.52     +3.01
   3. Birk Breimo                                     27.06     +4.15
   4. Elisabeth Jakobsen                              28.51     +6.00
   5. Kristian Oswald                                 29.21     +6.30
   6. Sofie Wiborg                                    30.33     +7.42
   7. Sofie Holm Nedrebø                              30.41     +7.50
   8. Ellen Ladim                                     31.41     +8.50
   9. Bjørn Hem                                       35.10    +12.19
  10. Tuva Lundsrud                                   41.58    +19.07
  11. Shire Elmi                                      42.20    +19.29
  12. Anders Elmi                                     42.25    +19.34

A1 4.0 km

  (Startede: 14, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Christopher Ladim                               33.11
   2. Øyvind Løken                                    33.21       +10
   3. Donatas Kontautas                               35.50     +2.39
   4. Øystein Jensen                                  37.04     +3.53
   5. Sondre Ladim                                    39.02     +5.51
   6. Karoline Bjørnerød                              39.40     +6.29
   7. Magne Janitz                                    40.18     +7.07
   8. Thomas Tubbehaugen                              43.15    +10.04
   9. Martin Malmstrøm                                44.02    +10.51
  10. Erika Lind Larsen                               52.01    +18.50
  11. Odd Korslund                                    52.33    +19.22
  12. Marie Lindløv Jensen                          1.00.15    +27.04
  13. Martin H. Eisvang                             1.10.03    +36.52
 Disk Harald Bauger                              Diskvalifisert

A2 4.0 km

  (Startede: 15, Brutt: 2, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Erik Jakobsen                                   31.05
   2. Thomas Roskifte                                 31.13        +8
   3. Øystein Olsen                                   32.12     +1.07
   4. Henning Bratland Carlsen                        35.12     +4.07
   5. Lasse Nilsen                                    39.50     +8.45
   6. Kjetil Karlsen                                  40.09     +9.04
   7. Ole Nedrebø                                     59.17    +28.12
   8. Kristine Roskifte                             1.01.08    +30.03
   9. Ola Bækkevold                                 1.06.34    +35.29
  10. Lars M. Lødeng Nilsen                         1.14.35    +43.30
  11. Sondre Piiksi                                 1.14.36    +43.31
  12. Jonathan Wold                                 1.14.40    +43.35
  13. Inger Lindløv                                 1.21.06    +50.01
Brutt Tordis Rytter Jakobsen                          Brutt
Brutt Reidun Bråthen                                  Brutt