Resultater 21.04.2016


N-løype 1.3 km

  (Startede: 5, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Caroline Jakobsen                               28.27
   1. Mia Oline Hegre                                 28.27
   3. Frederikke Solbakken                            31.34     +3.07
   4. Emma Jakobsen                                   31.35     +3.08
 Disk Brage Kristiansen                          Diskvalifisert

C 1.7 km

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Tiril Lødeng                                    38.49
    - Olivia Roskifte                            Ingen sluttid

B 2.7 km

  (Startede: 10, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 2)

   1. Alfred Bjørnerød                                28.20
   2. Sondre Ladim                                    28.45       +25
   3. Christopher Engebretsen                         40.20    +12.00
   4. Ellen Ladim                                     40.49    +12.29
   5. Tone Abrahamsen                                 41.58    +13.38
 Disk Tore Bjørnerød                             Diskvalifisert
 Disk Reidun Bråthen                             Diskvalifisert
Brutt Harald Wibye                                    Brutt
    - Erik Listerud                              Ingen sluttid
    - Thore Løken                                Ingen sluttid

A-kort 3.0 km

  (Startede: 15, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Aurora Gjølsjø                                  36.08
   2. Christopher Schive                              36.16        +8
   3. Karoline Bjørnerød                              37.51     +1.43
   4. Harald Bauger                                   42.33     +6.25
   5. Even W. Hanssen                                 42.45     +6.37
   6. Marit-Elin Iden                                 45.21     +9.13
   7. Elisabeth Meum Johansen                         45.49     +9.41
   8. Tor Mollatt Eriksen                             47.28    +11.20
   9. Odd Korslund                                    47.42    +11.34
  10. Jan-Henrik Suleng                               48.05    +11.57
  11. Per Anders Flesjø                               50.43    +14.35
  12. Nora Woodward                                   58.07    +21.59
  13. Anders Gressli                                1.19.25    +43.17
  14. Selma Kristiansen                             1.34.47    +58.39
 Disk Tor Willy Gåsbakk                          Diskvalifisert

A-lang 4.6 km

  (Startede: 15, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Jon Pedersen                                    31.20
   2. Christian Schive                                31.54       +34
   3. Vegard Blomseth                                 37.54     +6.34
   4. Øystein Olsen                                   42.04    +10.44
   5. Donatas Kontautas                               44.44    +13.24
   6. Kjetil Karlsen                                  45.28    +14.08
   7. Erik Sandbæk                                    46.01    +14.41
   8. Øyvind Løken                                    46.07    +14.47
   9. Thomas Roskifte                                 47.18    +15.58
  10. Erik Jakobsen                                   47.56    +16.36
  11. Kjell Blomseth                                1.01.10    +29.50
  12. Leif Lødeng                                   1.17.02    +45.42
  13. Vegar Kristiansen                             1.45.55  +1.14.35
 Disk Ola Bækkevold                              Diskvalifisert
Brutt Per Often                                       Brutt