Resultater 21.05.2015


N 1.5 km

  (Startede: 4, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Emma Jakobsen                                   19.36
   2. Erle Wold                                       22.37     +3.01
   3. Isabel Granheim                                 26.41     +7.05
   4. Regine Granheim                                 27.43     +8.07

C 2.2 km

  (Startede: 6, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Christopher Schive                              20.29
   2. Sondre Engebretsen                              23.46     +3.17
   3. Tor Erling Gjølsjø                              27.58     +7.29
   4. Alfred Bjørnerød                                30.38    +10.09
   5. Hanne Wold                                      40.07    +19.38
 Disk Erik Listerud                              Diskvalifisert

A 3.1 km

  (Startede: 11, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Christopher Engebretsen                         28.40
   2. Aurora Gjølsjø                                  34.07     +5.27
   3. Tuva Bjerketvedt                                39.34    +10.54
   4. Marit-Elin Iden                                 43.27    +14.47
   5. Harald Bauger                                   44.53    +16.13
   6. Knut Lindløv                                    48.43    +20.03
   7. Tor Willy Gåsbakk                               53.32    +24.52
   8. Inger Lindløv                                   58.03    +29.23
   9. Mona Skjæggestad                                59.33    +30.53
  10. Thore Løken                                     59.42    +31.02
 Disk Harald Wibye                               Diskvalifisert

A 5.1 km

  (Startede: 16, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 2)

   1. Christian Schive                                38.42
   2. Erik Woodward                                   43.51     +5.09
   3. Stian Andresen                                  47.09     +8.27
   4. Erik Jakobsen                                   47.20     +8.38
   5. Sigve Botnen                                    48.44    +10.02
   6. Karl Aasmund Erøy                               53.55    +15.13
   7. Henning Bratland Carlsen                        54.04    +15.22
   8. Lukas Emil Rogne                                54.41    +15.59
   9. Odd-Ragnar Pettersen                            55.09    +16.27
  10. Karl Kristen Gjølsjø                            56.44    +18.02
  11. Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen                    58.11    +19.29
  12. Ola Bækkevold                                 1.06.29    +27.47
  13. Leif Lødeng                                   1.18.04    +39.22
  14. Jan-Henrik Suleng                             1.29.47    +51.05
 Disk Jan Bjerketvedt                            Diskvalifisert
 Disk Kjetil Karlsen                             Diskvalifisert