Resultater 26.04.2018


N 1.7 km

  (Startede: 7, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Tuva Olsrud                                     19.38
   2. Solan Løken                                     21.38     +2.00
   3. Sofie Holm Nedrebø                              23.21     +3.43
   4. Kristian Ystgard                                24.27     +4.49
    - Anders Elmi                                Ingen sluttid
    - Elise Holm Nedrebø                         Ingen sluttid
    - Aron Elmi                                  Ingen sluttid

C 2.6 km

  (Startede: 4, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Ellen Ladim                                     49.27
   2. Bjørn Hem                                     1.10.03    +20.36
   3. Selmer Løken                                  1.10.36    +21.09
 Disk Reidun Bråthen                             Diskvalifisert

AK 3.5 km

  (Startede: 15, Brutt: 2, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Erik Jakobsen                                   33.12
   2. Torgeir Snilsberg                               36.04     +2.52
   3. Jan Bjerketvedt                                 38.28     +5.16
   4. Even W. Hanssen                                 42.10     +8.58
   5. Christopher Schive                              51.24    +18.12
   6. Harald Bauger                                   52.37    +19.25
   7. Leif Lødeng                                     54.14    +21.02
   8. Hanne Wold                                      58.45    +25.33
   9. Odd Korslund                                  1.00.30    +27.18
  10. Julie Wold                                    1.00.43    +27.31
  11. Per Oscar Saugestad                           1.04.29    +31.17
  12. Knut Lindløv                                  1.07.28    +34.16
  13. Inger Lindløv                                 1.18.15    +45.03
Brutt Tuva Bjerketvedt                                Brutt
Brutt Jan Jansen                                      Brutt

A-1 5.4 km

  (Startede: 6, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Christopher Ladim                               49.18
   2. Henning Bratland Carlsen                        49.34       +16
   3. Thomas Tubbehaugen                              52.50     +3.32
   4. Aurora Gjølsjø                                  53.09     +3.51
   5. Johanne B. Tjernshaugen                       1.03.00    +13.42
   6. Göran Winblad                                 1.03.08    +13.50

A-2 5.4 km

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Tore Bjørnerød                                  50.17