Resultater 28.05.2015


N 2.2 km

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Emma Jakobsen                                   33.53

C 2.3 km

  (Startede: 8, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Sondre Engebretsen                              29.34
   2. Alfred Bjørnerød                                30.55     +1.21
   3. Tor Mollat Eriksen                              31.04     +1.30
   4. Tor Erling Gjølsjø                              31.53     +2.19
   5. Ingrid Hansen                                   33.56     +4.22
   6. Erik Listerud                                   40.54    +11.20
   7. Kenneth Olsen                                   41.57    +12.23
   8. Hedda Ruud Storkås                              54.22    +24.48

AK 3.3 km

  (Startede: 15, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Jan Bjerketvedt                                 35.18
   2. Aurora Gjølsjø                                  36.13       +55
   3. Tuva Bjerketvedt                                39.16     +3.58
   4. Bjørn Hansen                                    41.11     +5.53
   5. Ola Bækkevold                                   46.50    +11.32
   6. Christopher Engebretsen                         48.20    +13.02
   7. Christopher Schive                              48.33    +13.15
   8. Marit-Elin Iden                                 52.24    +17.06
   9. Marie Hanen                                     52.30    +17.12
  10. Per Anders Flesjø                               57.13    +21.55
  11. Knut Lindløv                                  1.00.25    +25.07
  12. Odd Korslund                                  1.02.21    +27.03
  13. Ellen Ladim                                   1.02.51    +27.33
  14. Thore Løken                                   1.03.36    +28.18
  15. Inger Lindløv                                 1.06.36    +31.18

A 5.3 km

  (Startede: 8, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Torgeir Snilsberg                               56.34
   2. Erik Jakobsen                                 1.05.43     +9.09
   3. Kjetil Karlsen                                1.07.04    +10.30
   4. Sigve Botnen                                  1.07.55    +11.21
   5. Lukas Emil Rogne                              1.13.57    +17.23
   6. Stian Andresen                                1.16.09    +19.35
   7. Leif Lødeng                                   1.28.35    +32.01
Brutt Marianne Dæhli                                  Brutt