Resultater 27.05.2010



1.8 N 2 km 3 km 4.6 km 6 km

1.8 N

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Tiril Lødeng Nilsen                             43.58

1.8 N 2 km 3 km 4.6 km 6 km

2 km

  (Startede: 6, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Arne Solhaug                                    20.29
   2. Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen                    21.17       +48
   3. Mathilde Abrahamsen                             23.26     +2.57
   4. Thea Haagensen                                  26.55     +6.26
   5. Marita Eliassen                                 27.10     +6.41
   6. Winnie Borgund                                  40.24    +19.55

1.8 N 2 km 3 km 4.6 km 6 km

3 km

  (Startede: 18, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Lars Erik Holmsen                               29.50
   2. Elisabeth Meum Johansen                         30.03       +13
   3. Thore Løken                                     33.58     +4.08
   4. Tone Abrahamsen                                 38.57     +9.07
   5. Michael Woodward                                39.05     +9.15
   6. Inger Lindløv                                   39.49     +9.59
   7. Sigurd Johannesen                               41.53    +12.03
   8. Erik Listerud                                   42.28    +12.38
   9. Knut Lindløv                                    43.20    +13.30
  10. Bjørn Jakobsen                                  45.08    +15.18
  11. Tuva Bjerketvedt                                47.53    +18.03
  12. Hanne Steffensen                                48.52    +19.02
  13. Ida Karine Karlsen                              49.42    +19.52
  14. Sten Rune Karlsen                               49.47    +19.57
  15. Kjell Hansen                                    59.43    +29.53
  16. Bjørn Hem                                     1.03.50    +34.00
  17. Hilde Aannestad                               1.09.52    +40.02
  18. Monica Børresen                               1.10.00    +40.10

1.8 N 2 km 3 km 4.6 km 6 km

4.6 km

  (Startede: 14, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Kjetil Karlsen                                  42.37
   2. Jens Christopher Schive                         47.37     +5.00
   3. Karl Aasmund Erøy                               47.42     +5.05
   4. Jan Løken Johannesen                            49.00     +6.23
   5. Astrid Bjørnerød                                52.02     +9.25
   6. Ola Bækkevold                                   53.00    +10.23
   7. Harald Bauger                                   54.05    +11.28
   8. Monica Meum Johansen                            56.32    +13.55
   9. Per Anders Flesjø                               56.35    +13.58
  10. Jan Jansen                                      57.50    +15.13
  11. Odd Korslund                                    59.59    +17.22
  12. Odd Ragnar Pettersen                          1.02.14    +19.37
  13. Kjetil Gudevold                               1.08.21    +25.44
  14. Per Oscar Saugestad                             00.08

1.8 N 2 km 3 km 4.6 km 6 km

6 km

  (Startede: 5, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Øyvind Løken                                    53.44
   2. Torgeir Snilsberg                               59.53     +6.09
   3. Tore Rytter Jakobsen                          1.03.09     +9.25
   4. Henning Bratland Carlsen                      1.04.09    +10.25
   5. Bjørn Sævik                                   1.08.29    +14.45