Resultater 26.05.2011



N 1.5 km 2 km 2 km 3 km 3 km 4 km 4 km 6 km 6 km

N 1.5 km

  (Startede: 9, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Alfred Bjørnerød                                22.30
   2. Marianne Gåsbakk                                30.00     +7.30
   2. Pernille Gåsbakk                                30.00     +7.30
   2. Milla H. Karlsen                                30.00     +7.30
   5. Lars Mikkel Lødeng Nilsen                       36.30    +14.00
   6. Tirill Lødeng Nilsen                            37.00    +14.30
   7. Linda Tatar                                     30.00     +7.30
   8. Erle Wold                                       27.00     +4.30
   9. Julie Wold                                      27.30     +5.00

N 1.5 km 2 km 2 km 3 km 3 km 4 km 4 km 6 km 6 km

2 km 2 km

  (Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Johanne B. Tjernshaugen                         29.52
   2. Karoline Bjørnerød                              30.52     +1.00
   3. Tordis Suleng                                   51.41    +21.49

N 1.5 km 2 km 2 km 3 km 3 km 4 km 4 km 6 km 6 km

3 km 3 km

  (Startede: 15, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Michael Woodward                                37.12
   2. Jacob Koren                                     38.01       +49
   3. Bjarte Haldorsen                                38.27     +1.15
   4. Ida E. Finstad                                  40.08     +2.56
   5. Inger Lindløv                                   41.07     +3.55
   6. Petter Koren                                    43.00     +5.48
   7. Erik Listerud                                   46.22     +9.10
   8. Per Oscar Saugestad                             49.47    +12.35
   9. Thore Løken                                     50.19    +13.07
  10. Ida Karine Karlsen                              51.35    +14.23
  11. Nora Woodward                                   53.16    +16.04
  12. Bjørn Jakobsen                                  54.47    +17.35
  13. Hanne Steffensen                              1.00.42    +23.30
  14. Tordis R. Jakobsen                            1.06.36    +29.24
  15. Hans John Ellefsen                            1.07.23    +30.11

N 1.5 km 2 km 2 km 3 km 3 km 4 km 4 km 6 km 6 km

4 km 4 km

  (Startede: 14, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Karl Aasmund Erøy                               46.18
   2. Ørjan Totland                                   49.49     +3.31
   3. Odd Ragnar Pettersen                            53.35     +7.17
   4. Jan Jansen                                      56.28    +10.10
   5. Harald Bauger                                 1.00.12    +13.54
   6. Per A. Flesjø                                 1.03.06    +16.48
   7. Leif Lødeng                                   1.08.36    +22.18
   8. Kristian Berg                                 1.09.51    +23.33
   9. Ola Bækkevold                                 1.12.51    +26.33
  10. Odd Korslund                                  1.13.01    +26.43
  11. Knut Lindløv                                  1.13.21    +27.03
  12. Harald Wibye                                  1.14.23    +28.05
  13. Jan-Henrik Suleng                             1.14.32    +28.14
  14. Roar Hermansen                                1.17.50    +31.32

N 1.5 km 2 km 2 km 3 km 3 km 4 km 4 km 6 km 6 km

6 km 6 km

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Øystein Olsen                                 1.11.51
Brutt Tore Bjørnerød                                  Brutt