Resultater MM-mellom Ødemørk 18.05.2017



1,8 km N 1,8 km C 2,4 km B 2,5 km A 3,6 km A 4,7 km A

1,8 km N

  (Startede: 6, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Selmer Løken                                    17.07
   2. Emma Aune Jakobsen                              17.25       +18
   3. Sofia Jensen                                    24.13     +7.06
   4. Hedda Aurora Lein Løken                         29.24    +12.17
   5. Anders R Elmi                                   32.37    +15.30
   6. Solan Løken                                     33.43    +16.36

1,8 km N 1,8 km C 2,4 km B 2,5 km A 3,6 km A 4,7 km A

1,8 km C

  (Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Erica Lind Larsen                               43.43
   2. Sofie Holm Nedrebø                              57.56    +14.13
   3. Elise Holm Nedrebø                              58.49    +15.06

1,8 km N 1,8 km C 2,4 km B 2,5 km A 3,6 km A 4,7 km A

2,4 km B

  (Startede: 6, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Alfred Bjørnerød                                25.02
   2. Anette Schive                                   32.19     +7.17
   3. Sondre Engebretsen                              36.19    +11.17
   4. Kristine Roskifte                             1.05.40    +40.38
   5. Ellen Ladim                                   1.27.53  +1.02.51
Brutt Julie Wold                                      Brutt

1,8 km N 1,8 km C 2,4 km B 2,5 km A 3,6 km A 4,7 km A

2,5 km A

  (Startede: 11, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 2)

   1. Per Reidulf Holm                                32.58
   2. Rune Løken                                      37.02     +4.04
   3. Odd Korslund                                    38.25     +5.27
   4. Per Oscar Saugestad                             52.08    +19.10
   5. Reidun Braathen                                 53.13    +20.15
   6. Inger Lindløv                                   56.32    +23.34
   7. Thore Løken                                     57.34    +24.36
   8. Harald Wibye                                    59.33    +26.35
   9. Maren Gudevold                                1.15.57    +42.59
 Disk Jan Jansen                                 Diskvalifisert
 Disk Marit-Elin Iden                            Diskvalifisert

1,8 km N 1,8 km C 2,4 km B 2,5 km A 3,6 km A 4,7 km A

3,6 km A

  (Startede: 15, Brutt: 2, Diskvalifisert: 2)

   1. Torgeir Snilsberg                               31.41
   2. Johanne B. Tjernshaugen                         35.56     +4.15
   3. Stein Klyve                                     38.01     +6.20
   4. Erik Sandbæk                                    39.06     +7.25
   5. Christopher Schive                              44.11    +12.30
   6. Harald Bauger                                   45.12    +13.31
   7. Karoline Bjørnerød                              50.39    +18.58
   8. Aurora Gjølsjø                                  53.01    +21.20
   9. Even W. Hansen                                  53.02    +21.21
  10. Leif Lødeng                                   1.01.20    +29.39
  11. Knut Lindløv                                  1.30.12    +58.31
 Disk Hanne Wold                                 Diskvalifisert
 Disk Nina Lødeng                                Diskvalifisert
Brutt Christopher Engebretsen                         Brutt
Brutt Bjørn Hem                                       Brutt

1,8 km N 1,8 km C 2,4 km B 2,5 km A 3,6 km A 4,7 km A

4,7 km A

  (Startede: 9, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Emil Jønsson                                    38.38
   2. Tore Bjørnerød                                  41.12     +2.34
   3. Henning B. Carlsen                              44.37     +5.59
   4. Thomas Roskifte                                 49.20    +10.42
   5. Erik R. Jakobsen                                50.33    +11.55
   6. Øyvind Løken                                    53.07    +14.29
   7. Donatas Kontautas                             1.04.08    +25.30
   8. Ola Torstein Endresen                         2.06.04  +1.27.26
 Disk Kjetil Karlsen                             Diskvalifisert