MM Mellom Årvolltangen 28.05.2020

 

Klasse: Nybegy

  

Aron Elmi

  

OK Moss

   24:20
  

Mira Lundsrud

  

OK Moss

   23:45
  

Olivia Roskifte

  

OK Moss

   48:36
  

Oskar Roskifte

  

OK Moss

   48:34
  

Solan Løken

  

OK Moss

   21:04
 

Klasse: D-12

1  

Sofie Holm Nedrebø

  

OK Moss

   21:50
2  

Tuva Lundsrud

  

OK Moss

   27:52
3  

Elise Holm Nedrebø

  

OK Moss

   43:34
 

Klasse: H-12

1  

Selmer Løken

  

OK Moss

   26:05
2  

Trym Breimo

  

OK Moss

   58:42
DSQ  

Anders Elmi

  

OK Moss

   22:45127 34 55 54
 

Klasse: D17C

1  

Charlotte Aune Bryne

  

OK Moss

   35:04
2  

Elisabet Breimo

  

OK Moss

   54:52
 

Klasse: D13-14

1  

Emma Aune Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   32:58
2  

Viola Vedvik

  

OK Moss

   1:03:24
3  

Erle Wetterhus

  

OK Moss

   1:16:34
4  

Erle Elise Wold

  

OK Moss

   1:17:16
 

Klasse: H13-14

1  

Birk Breimo

  

OK Moss

   31:37
2  

Anders Hovgaard Eisvang

  

OK Moss

   34:17
3  

Brage Kristiansen

  

OK Moss

   53:09
4  

Alvar Vedvik

  

OK Moss

   1:05:04
 

Klasse: D60-69

1  

Reidun Braathen

  

OK Moss

   50:48
 

Klasse: D70

1  

Inger Lindløv

  

OK Moss

   54:41
 

Klasse: H70

1  

PerReidulf Holm

  

OK Moss

   33:55
2  

Ola Bækkevold

  

OK Moss

   46:33
3  

Odd Korslund

  

OK Moss

   46:43
4  

Knut Lindløv

  

OK Moss

   52:16
5  

Jan Jansen

  

OK Moss

   57:14
DSQ  

Harald Wibye

  

OK Moss

   1:16:02117 54
 

Klasse: D Åpen

1  

Kristin LindLarsen

  

OK Moss

   53:14
2  

Marianne Løken

  

OK Moss

   56:01
 

Klasse: D15-16

1  

Julie Sophie Wold

  

OK Moss

   41:40
2  

Erika LindLarsen

  

OK Moss

   44:12
3  

Frida Hovgaard Eisvang

  

OK Moss

   44:53
 

Klasse: D40-49

1  

Hanne Wold

  

OK Moss

   52:43
2  

Kristine Roskifte

  

OK Moss

   55:56
3  

Tonje Holm

  

OK Moss

   1:00:30
4  

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

  

OK Moss

   1:25:31
DSQ  

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

  
 

Klasse: H15-16

1  

Christoffer Gzyl

  

OK Moss

   41:38
 

Klasse: H60-69

1  

Christopher Schive

  

OK Moss

   39:04
2  

Stein Klyve

  

OK Moss

   43:40
3  

Alex Bromander

  

OK Moss

   49:51
4  

Harald Bauger

  

OK Moss

   52:58
5  

Roy Gjerding

  

OK Moss

   55:59
 

Klasse: H åpen

1  

Stephen Bryne

  

OK Moss

   46:22
 

Klasse: D17-39

1  

Karoline Bjørnerød

  

OK Moss

   41:46
2  

Ida Elisabeth Finstad

  

OK Moss

   1:03:18
Brutt  

Rine Holmsen

  

OK Moss

   1:04:40 69 70 71 73 75 78 117
Brutt  

Martine Firing

  

OK Moss

   1:04:53 69 70 71 73 75 78 117
 

Klasse: H17-39

1  

Alfred Bjørnerød

  

OK Moss

   33:50
2  

Thomas Tubbehaugen

  

OK Moss

   41:48
3  

Donatas Kontautas

  

OK Moss

   46:04
DSQ  

Christopher Ladim

  

OK Moss

   0:00 60 61 62 63 64 65 67 69 70 71 73 75 78 117 54
DSQ  

Sebastian B. Unnerud

  

OK Moss

   10:51 67 69 70 71 73 75 78 117 54
 

Klasse: H40-49

1  

Thomas Roskifte

  

OK Moss

   33:22
2  

Øyvind Løken

  

OK Moss

   35:07
3  

Erik Rytter Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   35:28
4  

Vytautas Grasys

  

OK Moss

   37:03
5  

Egon Lundsrud

  

OK Moss

   42:28
6  

Morten Breimo

  

OK Moss

   1:08:15
 

Klasse: H50-59

1  

Torgeir Snilsberg

  

OK Moss

   34:58
2  

Erik Sandbæk

  

OK Moss

   39:53
3  

Even W. Hanssen

  

OK Moss

   53:52
4  

Martin Hovgaard Eisvang

  

OK Moss

   1:07:30


Antall deltagere: 65
Arrangør: Moss, OK
Resultater levert av brikkesys