Treningsløp Lødengtjern 17.09.2020

 

Klasse: Løype N

1  

Solan Løken

  

OK Moss

   22:03
2  

Mira Lundsrud

  

OK Moss

   24:39
DSQ  

Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   0:00121 122 128 125 50 129
 

Klasse: Løype C

1  

Kristin Halland Skjerve

  

OK Moss

   28:13
2  

Kristin Tjernshaugen

  

OK Moss

   29:34
DSQ  

Elise Holm Nedrebø

  

OK Moss

   4:19127 128 48 69 126 125 50 129
 

Klasse: Løype B

1  

Øystein Pedersen

  

OK Moss

   31:43
2  

Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen

  

OK Moss

   35:37
3  

Tuva Lundsrud

  

OK Moss

   35:38
4  

Thore Løken

  

OK Moss

   36:42
5  

Erle Wetterhus

  

OK Moss

   40:29
6  

Marianne Løken

  

OK Moss

   40:55
7  

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   43:56
8  

Elisabet Breimo

  

OK Moss

   1:13:07
 

Klasse: Løype AK

1  

Vegar Kristiansen

  

OK Moss

   40:58
1  

Adam Kristiansen

  

OK Moss

   40:58
3  

Odd-Ragnar Pettersen

  

OK Moss

   45:06
4  

Fredrik Halland Skjerve

  

OK Moss

   48:06
5  

Frida Hovgaard Eisvang

  

OK Moss

   49:14
6  

Nina Lødeng

  

OK Moss

   50:01
7  

Ida Finstad

  

OK Moss

   50:38
8  

Odd Korslund

  

OK Moss

   50:59
9  

Sofie Holm Nedrebø

  

OK Moss

   54:44
10  

Harald Bauger

  

OK Moss

   58:06
11  

Hege Rytter Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   58:27
12  

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

  

OK Moss

   1:02:19
13  

Jan Jansen

  

OK Moss

   1:02:48
14  

Håkon Klubnes

  

OK Moss

   1:04:08
15  

Per Oscar Saugestad

  

OK Moss

   1:05:24
DSQ  

Morten Breimo

  

OK Moss

   6:58 62 64 65 67 69 75 78 50 129
DSQ  

Martin Hovgaard Eisvang

  

OK Moss

   1:41:47 75
 

Klasse: Løype A

1  

Erik Rytter Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   41:00
2  

Øyvind Løken

  

OK Moss

   43:47
3  

Sondre Ladim

  

OK Moss

   43:48
4  

Egon Lundsrud

  

OK Moss

   44:31
5  

Henning Bratland Carlsen

  

OK Moss

   45:36
6  

Erik Sandbæk

  

OK Moss

   45:43
7  

Thomas Tubbehaugen

  

OK Moss

   49:14
8  

Erika LindLarsen

  

OK Moss

   53:02
9  

Martin Malmstrøm

  

OK Moss

   56:55
10  

Alex Bromander

  

OK Moss

   1:04:03
11  

Emma Aune Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   1:05:04
12  

Hanne Wold

  

OK Moss

   1:06:32
13  

Kristine Roskifte

  

OK Moss

   1:11:02


Antall deltagere: 44
Arrangør: Moss, OK
Resultater levert av brikkesys