Treningsløp Ødemørk 24.09.2020

 

Klasse: N

  

Eirik Auke

  

OK Moss

   33:08
  

Solan Løken

  

OK Moss

   31:35
 

Klasse: C

1  

Kristin Halland Skjerve

  

OK Moss

   34:14
2  

Selmer Løken

  

OK Moss

   41:28
3  

Trym Breimo

  

OK Moss

   57:53
 

Klasse: B

1  

Øystein Pedersen

  

OK Moss

   43:23
2  

Erle P Wetterhus

  

OK Moss

   53:52
3  

Marianne Løken

  

OK Moss

   54:25
4  

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   57:45
5  

Thore Løken

  

OK Moss

   59:55
6  

Aisha Elmi

  

OK Moss

   1:06:39
6  

Anita Rostveit

  

OK Moss

   1:06:39
DSQ  

Kristin LindLarsen

  

OK Moss

   37:36 67 78 65 122 128 50
DSQ  

Egon Lundsrud

  

OK Moss

   44:23 67 65 70 73 129 121 122 128 50
DSQ  

Elisabet Breimo

  

OK Moss

   57:29 62 121 122 128 50
 

Klasse: A-kort

1  

Torgeir Strandhagen

  

OK Moss

   30:12
2  

Erika LindLarsen

  

OK Moss

   32:21
3  

Christopher Schive

  

OK Moss

   35:08
4  

Emma Aune Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   35:19
5  

Odd-Ragnar Pettersen

  

OK Moss

   38:08
6  

Ida Finstad

  

OK Moss

   39:21
7  

Roy Gjerding

  

OK Moss

   41:24
8  

Hege Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   42:59
9  

Håkon Klubnes

  

OK Moss

   44:03
10  

Morten Breimo

  

OK Moss

   45:18
11  

Astrid Bjørnerød

  

OK Moss

   46:23
12  

Harald Bauger

  

OK Moss

   48:20
13  

Per Oscar Saugestad

  

OK Moss

   51:07
14  

Knut Lindløv

  

OK Moss

   51:26
15  

Jan Jansen

  

OK Moss

   55:20
16  

Ola Bækkevold

  

OK Moss

   56:03128
17  

Christer Klubnes

  

OK Moss

   56:29
18  

Odd Korslund

  

OK Moss

   1:00:11
 

Klasse: A-lang

1  

Alfred Bjørnerød

  

OK Moss

   38:51
2  

Sebastian B. Unnerud

  

OK Moss

   40:23
3  

Erik Rytter Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   42:09
4  

Øyvind Løken

  

OK Moss

   44:52
5  

Henning Bratland Carlsen

  

OK Moss

   48:48
6  

Karoline Bjørnerød

  

OK Moss

   49:21
7  

Sondre Ladim

  

OK Moss

   51:10
8  

Even W. Hanssen

  

OK Moss

   1:09:28
DSQ  

Øystein Olsen

  

OK Moss

   24:21126 75 61 70 65 121 128 50
DSQ  

Martin Malmstrøm

  

OK Moss

   54:24 61 70 65
DSQ  

Hanne Wold

  

OK Moss

   1:34:39 65 50
Brutt  

Donatas Kontautas

  

OK Moss

  


Antall deltagere: 45
Arrangør: Moss, OK
Resultater levert av brikkesys