Treningsløp Møvik 01.10.2020

 

Klasse: N-løype

  

Ebi Fahadi-Elmenhorst

  

OK Moss

   57:30
  

Shirin Fahadi-Elmenhorst

  

OK Moss

   57:42
  

Solan Løken

  

OK Moss

   37:40
  

Solveig Finstad Klubnes

  

OK Moss

   1:15:11
 

Klasse: C-løype

1  

Kristin Halland Skjerve

  

OK Moss

   33:00
2  

Reidun Braathen

  

OK Moss

   44:08
DSQ  

Kristin Tjernshaugen

  

OK Moss

   42:14 55 93 127
 

Klasse: B-Løype

1  

Stephen Bryne

  

OK Moss

   45:22
2  

Thore Løken

  

OK Moss

   1:03:43
3  

Jan Løken Johannessen

  

OK Moss

   1:08:55
4  

Trym Breimo

  

OK Moss

   1:19:55
DSQ  

Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen

  

OK Moss

   40:55 61 64 94 78 127 117
DSQ  

Elisabet Breimo

  

OK Moss

   43:54 90 94 78 121 71 127 117 128 122
DSQ  

Marianne Løken

  

OK Moss

   1:09:25 78 121 71 127 117 128
DSQ  

Egon Lundsrud

  

OK Moss

   1:19:54 61 78 117
Brutt  

Kristin LindLarsen

  

OK Moss

  
 

Klasse: A-Kort

1  

Torgeir Strandhagen

  

OK Moss

   33:16
2  

Tuva Bjerketvedt

  

OK Moss

   38:47
3  

Harald Bauger

  

OK Moss

   41:50
4  

Even W. Hanssen

  

OK Moss

   43:41
5  

Julie Sophie Wold

  

OK Moss

   45:52
6  

Sofie Holm Nedrebø

  

OK Moss

   45:56
7  

Fredrik Halland Skjerve

  

OK Moss

   47:10
8  

Hanne Wold

  

OK Moss

   48:26
9  

Christopher Schive

  

OK Moss

   48:52
10  

Morten Breimo

  

OK Moss

   49:08
11  

Birk Breimo

  

OK Moss

   51:29
12  

Roy Gjerding

  

OK Moss

   51:51
13  

Ida Finstad

  

OK Moss

   51:52
14  

Odd Korslund

  

OK Moss

   55:32
15  

Per Oscar Saugestad

  

OK Moss

   56:56
16  

Kristine Roskifte

  

OK Moss

   1:03:04
17  

Knut Lindløv

  

OK Moss

   1:05:35
18  

Tonje Holm

  

OK Moss

   1:19:19
19  

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

  

OK Moss

   1:22:24
DSQ  

Inger Lindløv

  

OK Moss

   1:09:28 71 127 57 128
DSQ  

Ann-Kristin Rotegård

  

OK Moss

   1:17:39 61
DSQ  

Hege Rytter Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   1:17:39 61
DSQ  

Martin Hovgaard Eisvang

  

OK Moss

   1:32:47 55
 

Klasse: A-lang

1  

Alfred Bjørnerød

  

OK Moss

   35:23
2  

Christian Schive

  

OK Moss

   36:14
3  

Sondre Ladim

  

OK Moss

   43:08
4  

Tore Bjørnerød

  

OK Moss

   43:27
5  

Erik Rytter Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   43:38
6  

Erik Sandbæk

  

OK Moss

   49:22
7  

Thomas Roskifte

  

OK Moss

   49:43
8  

Øyvind Løken

  

OK Moss

   50:19
9  

Sebastian B. Unnerud

  

OK Moss

   51:37
10  

Karoline Bjørnerød

  

OK Moss

   56:24
11  

Frida Hovgaard Eisvang

  

OK Moss

   59:00
12  

Erika LindLarsen

  

OK Moss

   1:00:34
13  

Emma Aune Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   1:01:06
14  

Thomas Tubbehaugen

  

OK Moss

   1:06:12
DSQ  

Håkon Klubnes

  

OK Moss

   1:15:19125 94 65 78 48 71 69 54 117 57 128


Antall deltagere: 54
Arrangør: Moss, OK
Resultater levert av brikkesys