Treningsløp Nordbybråten 22.11.2020

 

Klasse: C- Løype

1  

Kristian Rigo

  

OK Moss

   29:28
2  

Sindre Valsgård

  

Indre Østfold OK

   32:27
3  

Trym Breimo

  

OK Moss

   32:56
4  

Erle P. Wetterhus

  

OK Moss

   33:25
5  

Erle Wold

  

OK Moss

   33:26
6  

Anita Rostveit

  

OK Moss

   37:59
7  

Astrid Larsen

  

IØOK

   39:40
8  

Elisabet Breimo

  

OK Moss

   50:47
9  

Max Chritian Prestegaard

  

OK Moss

   55:00
10  

Ebi Fahadi- Elemenhorst

  

OK Moss

   56:56
11  

Shirin Fahadi

  

OK Moss

   57:40
12  

Elise Holm Nedrebø

  

OK Moss

   1:06:27
13  

Amelia Aune Bryne

  

OK Moss

   1:06:38
 

Klasse: A-kort

1  

Julie Sophie Wold

  

OK Moss

   49:00
2  

Odd-Ragnar Pettersen

  

OK Moss

   50:34
3  

Kjetil Karlsen

  

OK Moss

   53:39 55
4  

Harald Bauger

  

OK Moss

   54:46
5  

Birk Breimo

  

OK Moss

   56:59
6  

Hanne Wold

  

OK Moss

   57:56
7  

Axel Bromander

  

OK Moss

   58:50 50
8  

Emma Aune Rytter Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   59:26
9  

Roy Gjerding

  

OK Moss

   1:04:47
10  

Odd Korslund

  

OK Moss

   1:14:09
11  

Ole Johannes Nedrebø

  

OK Moss

   1:24:54
12  

Per Oscar Saugestad

  

OK Moss

   1:28:00 57
13  

Anders Hovgaard Eisvang

  

OK Moss

   1:35:19
14  

Martin Hovgaard Eisvang

  

OK Moss

   1:37:37
15  

Thore Løken

  

OK Moss

   1:41:29
16  

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   1:53:11
17  

Charlotte Aune Bryne

  

OK Moss

   1:53:13
18  

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

  

OK Moss

   2:10:35
19  

Tuva Fosser Lundsrud

  

OK Moss

   2:13:31
20  

Tordis Rytter Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   2:15:28
DSQ  

Øistein Pedersen

  

OK Moss

   19:54 67 69 55 70 75 71 62 50 122 54 95
DSQ  

Hege Rytter Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   42:27 62 50 122 54 95
 

Klasse: A-lang

1  

Göran Winblad

  

Fredrikstad SK

   43:21
2  

Thomas Bedin

  

Indre Østfold OK

   55:36
3  

Øyvind Løken

  

OK Moss

   57:10
4  

Sondre Ladim

  

OK Moss

   1:02:57
5  

Martin Malmstrøm

  

OK Moss

   1:05:32
6  

Claes-Tommy Herland

  

Indre Østfold OK

   1:06:09
7  

Erik Sandbæk

  

OK Moss

   1:10:29
8  

Fredrik Larsen

  

IØOK

   1:11:05
9  

Thomas Roskifte

  

OK Moss

   1:13:47
10  

Øyvind Thømt

  

Indre Østfold OK

   1:15:29 62
11  

Donatas Kontautas

  

OK Moss

   1:19:17
12  

Frida Hovgaard Eisvang

  

OK Moss

   1:51:06
DSQ  

Morten Breimo

  

OK Moss

   1:36:00 55 62 50 122 125 54 95


Antall deltagere: 48
Arrangør: Moss, OK
Resultater levert av brikkesys