OK Moss Treningsløp - Bananaboys Edition 21.05.2020

 

Klasse: A/B kort

1  

Ole Kristian Unnerud

  

OK Moss

   43:27
2  

Christopher Schive

  

OK Moss

   44:08
3  

Harald Bauger

  

OK Moss

   46:06
4  

Kristine Roskifte

  

OK Moss

   48:01
5  

Emma Aune Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   48:26
6  

Astrid Bjørnerød

  

OK Moss

   48:43
7  

Marthe Langseter

  

OK Moss

   48:51
8  

Birk Breimo

  

OK Moss

   54:37 54
9  

Elma Gudim

  

OK Moss

   54:59
10  

Odd Korslund

  

OK Moss

   1:00:18
11  

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

  

OK Moss

   1:02:47
12  

Anders Hovgaard Eisvang

  

OK Moss

   1:06:10
13  

Brage Kristiansen

  

OK Moss

   1:07:15
14  

Vegar Kristiansen

  

OK Moss

   1:07:18
15  

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   1:09:09
16  

Erle Elise Wold

  

OK Moss

   1:10:38
17  

Inger Lindløv

  

OK Moss

   1:13:24
 

Klasse: N

  

Aisha Elmi

  

OK Moss

   27:42
  

Aron Elmi

  

OK Moss

   30:43
  

Magnus Jacobsen

  

OK Moss

   21:34
  

Mira Lundsrud

  

OK Moss

   27:30
  

Oliver Lundhaug Arnesen

  

OK Moss

   22:04
  

Olivia Roskifte

  

OK Moss

   43:33
  

Solan Løken

  

OK Moss

   31:58
 

Klasse: A-Lang

1  

Goran Winblad

  

   40:17
2  

Vytautas Grasys

  

OK Moss

   47:47
3  

Erik Rytter Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   49:11
4  

Øystein Olsen

  

OK Moss

   50:08
5  

Tore Bjørnerød

  

OK Moss

   50:55
6  

Øyvind Løken

  

OK Moss

   51:47
7  

Egon Lundsrud

  

OK Moss

   56:00
8  

Eira Skaarer Wiklund

  

OK Moss

   56:40
9  

Oda Scheele

  

OK Moss

   59:07
10  

Martin Malmstrøm

  

OK Moss

   59:30
11  

Rune Blågestad

  

OK Moss

   1:00:40
12  

Marie Scheele

  

OK Moss

   1:01:17
13  

Donatas Kontautas

  

OK Moss

   1:01:24
14  

Thomas Roskifte

  

OK Moss

   1:03:38
15  

Knut Nilsen

  

OK Moss

   1:05:43
16  

Inga Skaarer Wiklund

  

OK Moss

   1:06:30
17  

Thomas Tubbehaugen

  

OK Moss

   1:06:59
18  

Morten Fredh

  

OK Moss

   1:10:56
19  

Asle Gudim

  

OK Moss

   1:11:10
20  

Hanne Wold

  

OK Moss

   1:18:26
21  

Else Kari Scheele

  

OK Moss

   1:20:45
DSQ  

Alfred Bjørnerød

  

OK Moss

   40:37
DSQ  

Sebastian B. Unnerud

  

OK Moss

   46:18 55 54 69 63 64
DSQ  

Christopher Ladim

  

OK Moss

   46:33
DSQ  

Adam Kristiansen

  

OK Moss

   1:26:28 55 54 69 63 64
 

Klasse: A-mellom

1  

Karoline Bjørnerød

  

OK Moss

   50:42
2  

Erik Sandbæk

  

OK Moss

   51:05
3  

Øystein Jensen

  

OK Moss

   51:56
4  

Helene Scheele

  

OK Moss

   58:39
5  

Frida Hovgaard Eisvang

  

OK Moss

   1:00:48
6  

Marie Lindløv Jensen

  

OK Moss

   1:05:52
7  

Julie Sophie Wold

  

OK Moss

   1:10:51
8  

Anne Nilsen

  

OK Moss

   1:10:59
9  

Roy Gjerding

  

OK Moss

   1:15:55
10  

Hege Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   1:32:59
11  

Eli Rudshagen

  

OK Moss

   1:33:12
12  

Martin Hovgaard Eisvang

  

OK Moss

   1:33:46
13  

Knut Lindløv

  

OK Moss

   1:45:17
DSQ  

Even W. Hanssen

  

OK Moss

   59:53 55
DSQ  

Morten Breimo

  

OK Moss

   1:26:33 57 70 125 55 54 69
 

Klasse: C

1  

Tuva Lundsrud

  

OK Moss

   31:00
2  

Sofie Wiborg

  

OK Moss

   32:15
3  

Sofie Holm Nedrebø

  

OK Moss

   32:17
4  

Reidun Braathen

  

OK Moss

   36:07
5  

Ina Blågestad

  

OK Moss

   36:36
6  

Hakon Langseter

  

OK Moss

   36:43121 60 62 127
7  

Selmer Løken

  

OK Moss

   42:25
8  

Marianne Løken

  

OK Moss

   43:07
9  

Elise Holm Nedrebø

  

OK Moss

   52:36
10  

Trym Breimo

  

OK Moss

   55:37
11  

Anders Elmi

  

OK Moss

   1:02:04
DSQ  

Elisabet Breimo

  

OK Moss

   0:00121 60 62 127 50 126 69 54 73 63 64


Antall deltagere: 76
Arrangør: Moss, OK
Resultater levert av brikkesys