Treningsløp Mollbekk 03.06.2020

 

Klasse: A-Lang

1  

Alfred Bjørnerød

  

OK Moss

   38:24 65 125
2  

Øyvind Løken

  

OK Moss

   45:02 54 65 125
3  

Sebastian B. Unnerud

  

OK Moss

   46:03
4  

Erik Rytter Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   49:43
5  

Thomas Tubbehaugen

  

OK Moss

   50:51
6  

Tore Bjørnerød

  

OK Moss

   51:22
7  

Øystein Olsen

  

OK Moss

   52:49 65 125
8  

Erik Sandbæk

  

OK Moss

   53:04 54 65 125
9  

Donatas Kontautas

  

OK Moss

   55:55 65 125
10  

Martin Malmstrøm

  

OK Moss

   56:29 65 125
11  

Erika LindLarsen

  

OK Moss

   1:03:40 65 125
12  

Morten Breimo

  

OK Moss

   1:06:26
13  

Frida Hovgaard Eisvang

  

OK Moss

   1:07:42
14  

Even W. Hanssen

  

OK Moss

   1:13:09
15  

Hanne Wold

  

OK Moss

   1:13:57 65 125
16  

Uregistrert

  

   1:19:44
DSQ  

Thomas Roskifte

  

OK Moss

   35:03 79 126 122 121 55 124 65 125
DSQ  

Julie Sophie Wold

  

OK Moss

   1:02:59122 121 65 125
 

Klasse: A/B kort

1  

Karoline Bjørnerød

  

OK Moss

   32:53 70
2  

Alvar Vedvik

  

OK Moss

   36:34
3  

Odd-Ragnar Pettersen

  

OK Moss

   37:00
4  

Sofie Holm Nedrebø

  

OK Moss

   40:39
5  

Emma Aune Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   41:28 79
6  

Birk Breimo

  

OK Moss

   41:47
7  

Martin Hovgaard Eisvang

  

OK Moss

   44:32
8  

Christopher Schive

  

OK Moss

   44:52
9  

Roy Gjerding

  

OK Moss

   45:14
10  

Harald Bauger

  

OK Moss

   46:48
11  

Jan Jansen

  

OK Moss

   50:33 67
12  

Kristine Roskifte

  

OK Moss

   51:33
13  

Odd Korslund

  

OK Moss

   52:41
14  

Erle Vetterhus

  

OK Moss

   52:47
15  

Erle Elise Wold

  

OK Moss

   54:30
16  

Viola Vedvik

  

OK Moss

   54:46
17  

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

  

OK Moss

   55:23
18  

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

  

OK Moss

   55:55
19  

Inger Lindløv

  

OK Moss

   1:02:58
20  

Knut Lindløv

  

OK Moss

   1:04:25
21  

Kristin LindLarsen

  

OK Moss

   1:08:46
22  

Marianne Løken

  

OK Moss

   1:18:52
DSQ  

Harald Vibye

  

OK Moss

   55:54 79 62 55 124 65 125 54
 

Klasse: C

1  

Selmer Løken

  

OK Moss

   26:10
2  

Stephen Bryne

  

OK Moss

   27:10
3  

Tuva Lundsrud

  

OK Moss

   34:29
4  

Anita Rostveit

  

OK Moss

   35:02
5  

Trym Breimo

  

OK Moss

   36:26
6  

Shire Elmi

  

OK Moss

   58:34
7  

Kristin Kvam

  

OK Moss

   1:14:25
DSQ  

Reidun Braathen

  

OK Moss

   1:52 48 127 61 62 55 63 64 60 65 54
DSQ  

Elisabet Breimo

  

OK Moss

   59:56 63 64 65
 

Klasse: N

  

Elise Holm Nedrebø

  

OK Moss

   43:04
  

Mira Lundsrud

  

OK Moss

   28:06


Antall deltagere: 52
Arrangør: Moss, OK
Resultater levert av brikkesys