Resultater 10.09.2009


Nybegynner 1,8 km

  (Startede: 7, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen                    26.26
   2. Alfred Bjørnerød                                29.09     +2.43
   3. Karoline Bjørnerød                              39.19    +12.53
   4. Selma Kristiansen                             1.01.26    +35.00
   5. Cecilie Opperud                               1.03.59    +37.33
   6. Henriette Guttulsrød                          1.04.05    +37.39
   7. Tiril Flesjø                                  1.04.09    +37.43

Kort C 2,2 km

  (Startede: 5, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Ida Karine Karlsen                              42.12
   2. Sten Rune Karlsen                               42.15        +3
   3. Thea Eliassen                                 1.07.27    +25.15
   4. Marita Eliassen                               1.07.37    +25.25
    - Thordis Suleng                             Ingen sluttid

Kort A/B 3,0 km

  (Startede: 10, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Leif Lødeng                                     41.42
   2. Elisabeth Meum Johansen                         45.08     +3.26
   3. Bjørn Jakobsen                                  54.20    +12.38
   4. Inger Lindløv                                   58.14    +16.32
   5. Elin Nygaard Opperud                          1.00.17    +18.35
   6. Leif Kr. Ombustvedt                           1.01.28    +19.46
   7. Jan-Henrik Suleng                             1.01.45    +20.03
   8. Hilde Aanestad                                1.43.33  +1.01.51
   9. Monica Børresen                               1.43.36  +1.01.54
    - Erik Listerud                              Ingen sluttid

Mellom 4,2 km

  (Startede: 10, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Harald Bauger                                   48.40
   2. Jan Løken Johannesen                          1.00.37    +11.57
   3. Monica Meum Johansen                          1.01.33    +12.53
   4. Per Anders Flesjø                             1.03.51    +15.11
   5. Karl Aasmund Erøy                             1.08.49    +20.09
   6. Rhine Holm                                    1.10.46    +22.06
   7. Sigurd Johannesen                             1.18.18    +29.38
   8. Knut Lindløv                                  1.30.23    +41.43
    - Roar Hermansen                             Ingen sluttid
    - Odd Korslund                               Ingen sluttid

Lang 5,7 km

  (Startede: 5, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Erik Sandbæk                                    54.50
   2. Jan Bjerketvedt                                 57.56     +3.06
   3. Kjetil Karlsen                                  58.06     +3.16
   4. Henning Bratland Carlsen                      1.01.51     +7.01
   5. Thomas Schive                                 1.16.15    +21.25