Resultater 23.02.2020



A-kort A-lang N/C

A-kort

  (Startede: 16, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Tore Jakobsen                                             33.29
   2. Stephen Bryne                                             33.39       +10
   3. Odd Korslund                                              41.45     +8.16
   4. Kristine Roskifte                                         46.49    +13.20
   5. Magne Berg                                                48.26    +14.57
   6. Roy Gjerding                                              48.33    +15.04
   7. Ola Bækkevold                                             48.41    +15.12
   8. Per Oscar Saugestad                                       53.40    +20.11
   9. Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen                                 1.06.14    +32.45
  10. Emma Aune Jakobsen                                      1.07.44    +34.15
  11. Caroline Sundby Jakobsen                                1.07.49    +34.20
  12. Harald Wibye                                            1.08.21    +34.52
  13. Inger Lindløv                                           1.10.55    +37.26
  14. Knut Lindløv                                            1.16.01    +42.32
  15. Marianne Løken                                          1.28.41    +55.12
  16. Tordis Rytter Jakobsen                                     Trim

A-kort A-lang N/C

A-lang

  (Startede: 9, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Christian F Schive                                        38.28
   2. Thomas Roskifte                                           45.08     +6.40
   3. Torgeir Snilsberg                                         47.55     +9.27
   4. Kjetil Karlsen                                            53.46    +15.18
   5. Øyvind Løken                                              54.12    +15.44
   6. Donatas Kontautas                                         56.18    +17.50
   7. Even W Hanssen                                          1.05.04    +26.36
   8. Christopher Schive                                      1.11.06    +32.38
   9. Hanne Wold                                              1.25.46    +47.18

A-kort A-lang N/C

N/C

  (Startede: 14, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Fredrik Jakobsen                                          13.57
   2. Renate Sundby                                             18.19     +4.22
   3. Ine Marie Larsen                                          19.09     +5.12
   4. Amelia Bryne                                              20.50     +6.53
   5. Oskar Roskifte                                            22.28     +8.31
   6. Aisha Elmi                                                22.29     +8.32
   7. Selmer Løken                                              25.04    +11.07
   8. Trym Breimo                                               25.39    +11.42
   9. Eirik Jakobsen                                            25.46    +11.49
  10. Solan Løken                                               26.52    +12.55
  11. Elisabeth Breimo                                          26.53    +12.56
  12. Anders Elmi                                               27.12    +13.15
  13. Olivia Roskifte                                           29.50    +15.53
  14. Aron Elmi                                                 43.59    +30.02