Resultater Middagsåsen 29.09.2016



R 1.4 km C 2.4 km Tuva's løype AB 3.3 km A 4.3 km

R 1.4 km

  (Startede: 4, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Julie Sophie Wold                               22.37
   2. Trym Breimo                                     24.34     +1.57
   3. Birk Breimo                                     24.37     +2.00
   4. Erle Elise Wold                                  Trim

R 1.4 km C 2.4 km Tuva's løype AB 3.3 km A 4.3 km

C 2.4 km

  (Startede: 4, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Hanne Wold                                      31.59
   2. Maren Gudevold                                  32.13       +14
   3. Kristin Gjølsjø                                 41.50     +9.51
   4. Emma Aune Jakobsen                              59.22    +27.23

R 1.4 km C 2.4 km Tuva's løype AB 3.3 km A 4.3 km

Tuva's løype

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Tuva Bjerketvedt                                42.25

R 1.4 km C 2.4 km Tuva's løype AB 3.3 km A 4.3 km

AB 3.3 km

  (Startede: 17, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Alfred Bjørnerød                                36.50
   2. Tore Bjørnerød                                  36.59        +9
   3. Odd-Ragnar Pettersen                            40.47     +3.57
   4. Christopher Ladim                               41.10     +4.20
   5. Even W Hanssen                                  41.54     +5.04
   6. Sondre Ladim                                    45.13     +8.23
   7. Monica Meum Johansen                            45.33     +8.43
   8. Karoline Bjørnerød                              47.56    +11.06
   9. Leif Lødeng                                     51.39    +14.49
  10. Harald Bauger                                   52.20    +15.30
  11. Knut Lindløv                                    56.55    +20.05
  12. Per Oscar Saugestad                           1.04.58    +28.08
  13. Ola Bækkevold                                 1.05.22    +28.32
  14. Thore Løken                                   1.06.25    +29.35
  15. Per Anders Flesjø                             1.13.30    +36.40
  16. Jan Jansen                                    1.16.05    +39.15
  17. Harald Wibye                                  1.18.52    +42.02

R 1.4 km C 2.4 km Tuva's løype AB 3.3 km A 4.3 km

A 4.3 km

  (Startede: 9, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Emil Jönsson                                    34.04
   2. Torgeir Snilsberg                               39.14     +5.10
   3. Thomas Roskifte                                 40.09     +6.05
   4. Donatas Kontautas                               42.10     +8.06
   5. Erik R Jakobsen                                 45.31    +11.27
   6. Henning Bratland Carlsen                        50.28    +16.24
   7. Øyvind Løken                                    52.03    +17.59
   8. Aurora Gjølsjø                                  56.34    +22.30
   9. Johanne B Tjernshaugen                        1.01.43    +27.39