Resultater 31.08.2012



N 1.5 km C 2.1 km Kort 2.9 km Mellom 4.5 km Lang 5.9 km

N 1.5 km

  (Startede: 7, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Ivanova Gerda               OKM                 22.46
   2. Pettersen Lund Melanie      OKM                 23.01       +15
   3. Skarpnor Marie              OKM                 23.14       +28
   4. Ivanovs Renars              OKM                 23.16       +30
   5. Holm Lindløv Josefine       OKM                 33.11    +10.25
   6. Jacobsen Emma               OKM                 34.24    +11.38
   7. Mette Grandaunet Anne       OKM                 56.48    +34.02

N 1.5 km C 2.1 km Kort 2.9 km Mellom 4.5 km Lang 5.9 km

C 2.1 km

  (Startede: 4, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Bjørnerød Alfred            OKM                 21.23
   2. Bjørnerød Astrid            OKM                 21.29        +6
   3. Gjølsjø Aurora              OKM                 21.43       +20
   4. Andresen Stian              OKM                 24.04     +2.41

N 1.5 km C 2.1 km Kort 2.9 km Mellom 4.5 km Lang 5.9 km

Kort 2.9 km

  (Startede: 17, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 2)

   1. W. Nordhagen Rannveig       Ås UMB              26.42
   2. Bratland Tjernshaugen JohanneOKM                 29.59     +3.17
   3. Gjølsjø Karl                OKM                 33.36     +6.54
   4. Winsnes Sille               Ås UMB              36.06     +9.24
   5. Tubbehaugen Thomas          OKM                 37.10    +10.28
   6. Manskow Sven                OKM                 38.02    +11.20
   7. Iden Marit-Elin             OKM                 38.55    +12.13
   8. Bjørnerød Karoline          OKM                 42.21    +15.39
   9. Wibye Harald                OKM                 45.36    +18.54
  10. Jacobsen Bjørn              OKM                 49.02    +22.20
  11. Gjølsjø Kristin             OKM                 52.35    +25.53
  12. Skjæggestad Mona            OKM                 52.42    +26.00
  13. Lillekroken Gudrun          OKM               1.10.09    +43.27
  14. John Ellefsen Hans          OKM               1.15.08    +48.26
  15. Lund Egil                   OKM               1.15.10    +48.28
 Disk Holm Rhine                  OKM            Diskvalifisert
 Disk Løken Tore                  OKM            Diskvalifisert

N 1.5 km C 2.1 km Kort 2.9 km Mellom 4.5 km Lang 5.9 km

Mellom 4.5 km

  (Startede: 15, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Jacobsen Erik               OKM                 45.29
   2. Nordhagen Erik              Ås UMB              46.18       +49
   3. Schive Christopher          OKM                 46.36     +1.07
   4. Bauger Harald               OKM                 49.04     +3.35
   5. Totland Jan                 OKM                 50.55     +5.26
   6. Bækkevold Ola               OKM                 52.00     +6.31
   7. Løken Johansen Jan          OKM                 52.45     +7.16
   8. Lødeng Leif                 OKM                 56.53    +11.24
   9. Korslund Odd                OKM                 58.01    +12.32
  10. Jansen Jan                  OKM               1.01.29    +16.00
  11. Henrik Suleng Jan           OKM               1.03.12    +17.43
  12. Anders Flesjø Per           OKM               1.04.01    +18.32
  13. Lillekroken Tor             OKM               1.11.29    +26.00
  14. Lillevold Mats              Ås UMB            1.14.47    +29.18
  15. Oskar Saugstad Per          OKM               1.16.32    +31.03

N 1.5 km C 2.1 km Kort 2.9 km Mellom 4.5 km Lang 5.9 km

Lang 5.9 km

  (Startede: 4, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Fijane Pedersen Kristoffer  Ås UMB              50.28
   2. Åsmund Årøy Karl            OKM                 53.53     +3.25
   3. Carlsen Henning             OKM               1.10.13    +19.45
 Disk Karlsen Kjetil              OKM            Diskvalifisert