Resultater pr. klasse 19.05.2011


1,5 km N

  (Startede: 4, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Karoline Bjørnerød                              11.38
   2. Alfred Bjørnerød                                16.49     +5.11
   3. Lars Mikkel Lødeng Nilsen                       18.36     +6.58
   4. Tiril Lødeng Nilsen                             22.40    +11.02

D-16 1.8 km

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen                    29.01
   2. Ida Karine Karlsen                              37.52     +8.51

D17 1.8 km

  (Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Ida Elisabeth Finstad                           35.31
   2. Mona Skjeggestad                              1.09.43    +34.12
 Disk Nina Lødeng                                Diskvalifisert

D50 1.8 km

  (Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Inger Lindløv                                   35.03
   2. Hanne Steffensen                                36.52     +1.49
 Disk Thordis Suleng                             Diskvalifisert

H-16 1.8 km

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 2)

 Disk Stian Andresen                             Diskvalifisert
 Disk Willy Schumacher                           Diskvalifisert

H17 1.8 km

  (Startede: 10, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Magnus Ombustvedt                               15.19
   2. Erik Sandbæk                                    16.06       +47
   3. Thomas Schive                                   16.30     +1.11
   4. Tore Bjørnerød                                  18.21     +3.02
   5. Torgeir Snilsberg                               19.30     +4.11
   6. Lasse Nilsen                                    20.59     +5.40
   7. Henning Bratland Carlsen                        21.54     +6.35
   8. Roar Hermansen                                  27.24    +12.05
   9. Jan Løken Johannesen                            28.38    +13.19
  10. Stephen Bryne                                   59.36    +44.17

H50 1.8 km

  (Startede: 15, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Christopher Schive                              20.39
   2. Karl Aasmund Erøy                               22.17     +1.38
   3. Leif Lødeng                                     23.19     +2.40
   4. Ola Einar Bækkevold                             24.35     +3.56
   5. Bjørn Paulsen                                   24.37     +3.58
   6. Jan-Henrik Suleng                               29.19     +8.40
   7. Per Oscar Saugestad                             29.22     +8.43
   8. Per Anders Flesjø                               29.30     +8.51
   9. Harald Wibye                                    29.43     +9.04
  10. Jan Jansen                                      30.01     +9.22
  10. Knut Lindløv                                    30.01     +9.22
  12. Bjørn Jakobsen                                  30.55    +10.16
  13. Thore Løken                                     37.23    +16.44
  14. Bjørn Hem                                       41.54    +21.15
  15. Erik Listerud                                   52.07    +31.28