Resultater 20.04.2017


N 1.7 km

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Anders R. Elmi                                  50.58
   2. Amelia Bryne                                    56.17     +5.19

C 2.1 km

  (Startede: 5, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Reidun Bråthen                                  27.19
   2. Erik Listerud                                   40.02    +12.43
   3. Stine Nielsen                                   45.47    +18.28
   4. Emma Jakobsen                                 1.02.25    +35.06
 Disk Frederikke W. Solbakken                    Diskvalifisert

AB 3.2 km

  (Startede: 18, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0, Trim: 1)

   1. Christopher Ladim                               32.02
   2. Sondre Ladim                                    41.22     +9.20
   3. Even W. Hanssen                                 42.29    +10.27
   4. Nina Lødeng                                     45.41    +13.39
   5. Harald Bauger                                   49.11    +17.09
   6. Odd Korslund                                    54.33    +22.31
   7. Jan Jansen                                      58.55    +26.53
   8. Thore Løken                                     59.24    +27.22
   9. Tonje Holm                                    1.00.05    +28.03
  10. Leif Lødeng                                   1.05.26    +33.24
  11. Harald Grøndahl                               1.07.47    +35.45
  12. Kristin Gjølsjø                               1.08.19    +36.17
  13. Harald Wibye                                  1.12.01    +39.59
  14. Maren Gudevold                                1.13.34    +41.32
  15. Per Oscar Saugestad                           1.14.14    +42.12
  16. Mona Skjæggestad                              1.20.10    +48.08
  17. Tore Hem                                      1.29.23    +57.21
  --. Per Anders Flesjø                                TRIM

A 4.5 km

  (Startede: 15, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0, Trim: 2)

   1. Emil Jönsson                                    34.22
   2. Henning Bratland Carlsen                        40.44     +6.22
   3. Erik Melin                                      41.23     +7.01
   4. Torgeir Snilsberg                               43.59     +9.37
   5. Alfred Bjørnerød                                44.29    +10.07
   6. Tore Bjørnerød                                  44.39    +10.17
   7. Stein Klyve                                     52.45    +18.23
   8. Aurora Gjølsjø                                  54.42    +20.20
   9. Donatas Kontautas                               55.42    +21.20
  10. Kjetil Karlsen                                  56.26    +22.04
  11. Karoline Bjørnerød                              59.41    +25.19
  12. Bjørn H. Evjen                                1.03.35    +29.13
  13. Ola T. Endresen                               1.22.35    +48.13
  --. Per R. Holm                                      TRIM
  --. Erik Rytter Jakobsen                             TRIM