Resultater 23.05.2019


N 1.5 km

  (Startede: 5, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Trym Breimo                                     24.42
   2. Solan Løken                                     33.23     +8.41
   3. Olivia Roskifte                                 34.45    +10.03
   4. Ella Jakobsen                                   39.16    +14.34
    - Aisha Elmi                                 Ingen sluttid

C 2.2 km

  (Startede: 12, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Selmer Løken                                    25.28
   2. Emma Aune Jakobsen                              27.00     +1.32
   3. Anders H. Eisvang                               31.16     +5.48
   4. Marianne Løken                                  37.44    +12.16
   5. Tuva Lundsrud                                   44.07    +18.39
   6. Tore Lind Larsen                                44.08    +18.40
   7. Kristin Lind Larsen                             44.15    +18.47
   8. Tordis Rytter Jakobsen                          50.13    +24.45
   9. Erik Listerud                                   50.46    +25.18
  10. Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen                         55.02    +29.34
  11. Elisabeth Breimo                              1.07.24    +41.56
  12. Frida Braathen                                1.50.04  +1.24.36

A/B 3.2 km

  (Startede: 19, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Erik Sandbæk                                    35.15
   2. Even W. Hanssen                                 38.21     +3.06
   3. Odd-Ragnar Pettersen                            39.40     +4.25
   4. Erika Lind Larsen                               40.52     +5.37
   5. Christopher Schive                              43.07     +7.52
   6. Rine Holmsen                                    44.06     +8.51
   7. Hanne Wold                                      44.57     +9.42
   8. Jan Jansen                                      45.47    +10.32
   8. Tuva Bjerketvedt                                45.47    +10.32
  10. Harald Bauger                                   52.23    +17.08
  11. Odd Korslund                                    53.21    +18.06
  12. Knut Lindløv                                    59.05    +23.50
  13. Per Oscar Saugestad                           1.01.26    +26.11
  14. Tonje Wiersdalen                              1.03.55    +28.40
  15. Christoffer Gzyl                              1.08.18    +33.03
  16. Henning Rørvik                                1.13.31    +38.16
  17. Stein Koren                                   1.19.55    +44.40
  18. Mona Skjæggestad                              1.21.49    +46.34
  19. Birk Breimo                                   1.28.12    +52.57

A 4.4 km

  (Startede: 15, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Erik Jakobsen                                   37.00
   2. Henning Bratland Carlsen                        39.54     +2.54
   3. Øyvind Løken                                    40.06     +3.06
   4. Torgeir Snilsberg                               40.35     +3.35
   5. Christopher Ladim                               40.41     +3.41
   6. Thomas Roskifte                                 41.35     +4.35
   7. Sondre Ladim                                    42.57     +5.57
   8. Johanne B. Tjernshaugen                         47.00    +10.00
   9. Thomas Tubbehaugen                              49.28    +12.28
  10. Sebastian Unnerud                               57.04    +20.04
  11. Alfred Bjørnerød                                57.38    +20.38
  12. Tore Bjørnerød                                  57.42    +20.42
  13. Martin Malmstrøm                              1.02.35    +25.35
  14. Ola Bækkevold                                 1.15.50    +38.50
Brutt Aurora Gjølsjø                                  Brutt