Resultater 25.04.2019


N 1.6 km

  (Startede: 6, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Selmer Løken                                    24.53
   2. Solan Løken                                     25.40       +47
   3. Siri Karlsen                                    25.58     +1.05
   4. Oliver Lundhaug Arnesen                         33.01     +8.08
 Disk Gilbert Matthews                           Diskvalifisert
Brutt Kristin Kvam                                    Brutt

C 2.0 km

  (Startede: 10, Brutt: 2, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Reidun Bråthen                                  31.08
   2. Birk Breimo                                     35.53     +4.45
   3. Marianne Løken                                  39.02     +7.54
   4. Tuva Lundsrud                                   39.32     +8.24
   5. Erle Wetterhus                                  47.15    +16.07
   6. Elisabeth Jakobsen                              53.14    +22.06
   7. Erik Listerud                                   55.21    +24.13
   8. Tordis Rytter Jakobsen                        1.06.31    +35.23
Brutt Andrea Rørvik                                   Brutt
Brutt Frida Braathen                                  Brutt

A/B 3.3 km

  (Startede: 14, Brutt: 2, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Kjetil Karlsen                                  36.13
   2. Jan Bjerketvedt                                 37.41     +1.28
   3. Even W. Hanssen                                 42.18     +6.05
   4. Christopher Schive                              43.23     +7.10
   5. Erika Lind Larsen                               43.37     +7.24
   6. Harald Bauger                                   48.26    +12.13
   7. Tuva Bjerketvedt                                51.01    +14.48
   8. Odd Korslund                                    56.29    +20.16
   9. Marit Elin Iden                                 58.31    +22.18
  10. Jan Jansen                                    1.09.34    +33.21
  11. Tonje Wiersdalen                              1.30.26    +54.13
 Disk Odd-Ragnar Pettersen                       Diskvalifisert
Brutt Inger Lindløv                                   Brutt
Brutt Christoffer Gzyl                                Brutt

A 4.6 km

  (Startede: 14, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Erik Jakobsen                                   42.06
   2. Aurora Gjølsjø                                  44.09     +2.03
   3. Thomas Tubbehaugen                              45.37     +3.31
   4. Tore Bjørnerød                                  47.08     +5.02
   5. Henning Bratland Carlsen                        47.44     +5.38
   6. Christopher Ladim                               47.45     +5.39
   7. Alfred Bjørnerød                                50.16     +8.10
   8. Sondre Ladim                                    52.08    +10.02
   9. Donatas Kontautas                               55.32    +13.26
  10. Martin Malmstrøm                                56.07    +14.01
  11. Sebastian Unnerud                             1.15.31    +33.25
  12. Ola Bækkevold                                 1.32.01    +49.55
  13. Knut Lindløv                                  2.11.28  +1.29.22
Brutt Kristine Roskifte                               Brutt