Resultater 29.09.2011


2 km N

  (Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Alfred Bjørnerød                                18.43
   2. Vegard Engan Larsen                             22.23     +3.40
   3. Gunnar Engan                                    22.56     +4.13

2 km C

  (Startede: 6, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Johanne B. Tjernshaugen                         25.11
   2. Hedda Storkaas                                  33.38     +8.27
   3. Mathilde Abrahamsen                             33.45     +8.34
   4. Karoline Bjørnerød                              37.23    +12.12
   5. Marit Iden                                      46.31    +21.20
 Disk Henriette M. Karlsen                       Diskvalifisert

3 km

  (Startede: 9, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Tuva Bjerketvedt                                33.11
   2. Monica Meum Johansen                            33.36       +25
   3. Tone Abrahamsen                                 35.16     +2.05
   4. Per Oscar Saugestad                             36.45     +3.34
   5. Inger Lindløv                                   39.07     +5.56
   6. Thore Løken                                     39.53     +6.42
   7. Ida Karlsen                                     46.06    +12.55
   8. Hanne Steffensen                                53.17    +20.06
   9. Mona Skjæggestad                              1.04.48    +31.37

4,5 km

  (Startede: 10, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Karl Aasmund Erøy                               45.28
   2. Erik Sandbæk                                    45.36        +8
   3. Bjørn Paulsen                                   47.52     +2.24
   4. Leif Lødeng                                     52.09     +6.41
   5. Christopher Schive                              55.56    +10.28
   6. Harald Bauger                                   58.58    +13.30
   7. Jan Jansen                                      59.44    +14.16
   8. Knut Lindløv                                  1.08.28    +23.00
   9. Bjørn Hem                                     1.20.03    +34.35
 Disk Per Anders Flesjø                          Diskvalifisert

6 km

  (Startede: 5, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Thomas Schive                                   44.26
   2. Kjetil Karlsen                                  50.21     +5.55
   3. Jan Bjerketvedt                                 54.03     +9.37
   4. Henning Bratland Carlsen                      1.03.37    +19.11
 Disk Tore Bjørnerød                             Diskvalifisert