Resultater 13.05.2010


N-Åpen 1.100 km

  (Startede: 6, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Alfred Bjørnerød            OK Moss             14.11
   2. Karoline Bjørnerød          OK Moss             15.02       +51
   3. Johannessen Thomas Løken    OK Moss             27.36    +13.25
   4. Bratland Tjernshaugen IngridOK Moss             29.08    +14.57
   5. Finstad Simen               OK Moss             34.29    +20.18
    - Johannessen Iselin Løken    OK Moss        Ingen sluttid

D-12 1.150m

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss             14.53

H-12 1.150m 1.150 km

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Oscar Holmen                OK Moss             18.11

D13-14 1.150 km

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Ingrid Holmen               OK Moss             17.13

H13-14 1.150 km

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Michael Nils Woodward       OK Moss             10.50

H17C 1.150 km

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Daniel Selstø               OK Moss             15.06
   2. Ken Woodward                OK Moss             20.56     +5.50

D17C 1.150 km

  (Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Eliassen Haagensen Thea     OK Moss             21.36
   2. Eliassen Marita             OK Moss             21.47       +11
   3. Wenche Sandbæk              OK Moss             29.57     +8.21

D15-16 1.940 km

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Vigdis Halland Sandbæk      OK Moss             29.29

H15-16 1.940 km

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Thomas Schive               OK Moss             18.52

D-Åpen 1.940 km

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Cathrine Holm               OK Moss             49.17
 Disk Monica Børresen             OK Moss        Diskvalifisert

H-Åpen 1.940 km

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Trond Finstad               OK Moss             33.20

D50-59 1.940 km

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Elisabeth Meum Johansen     OK Moss             24.36
 Disk Hanne Steffensen            OK Moss        Diskvalifisert

H60-69 1.940 km

  (Startede: 7, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Per Reidulf Holm            OK Moss             28.49
   2. Per Anders Flesjø           OK Moss             29.22       +33
   3. Ola Einar Bækkevold         OK Moss             29.46       +57
   4. Erik Listerud               OK Moss             32.59     +4.10
   5. Odd Korslund                OK Moss             35.33     +6.44
   6. Leif Lødeng                 OK Moss             36.42     +7.53
   7. Ingar Finstad               OK Moss             54.56    +26.07

H70 1.940 km

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Stein Chreystie Koren       OK Moss             38.18
 Disk Lundhaug Harald             OK Moss        Diskvalifisert

D17-39 2.700 km

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Monica Meum Johansen        OK Moss             31.12
   2. Holm Tonje                  OK Moss             37.52     +6.40

H17-39 2.700 km

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Henning Bratland Carlsen    OK Moss             20.51
   2. Løken Johannessen Jan       OK Moss             37.25    +16.34

D40-49 2.700 km

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Nora Elizabeth Myhre WoodwardOK Moss             34.49

H40-49 2.700 km

  (Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Sandbæk Erik                OK Moss             26.22
   2. Torgeir Snilsberg           OK Moss             30.15     +3.53
   3. Holmen Svein                OK Moss             41.50    +15.28

H50-59 2.700 km

  (Startede: 6, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Stein Klyve                 OK Moss             26.43
   2. Bjørkelo Knut               KS                  29.17     +2.34
   3. Bjørn Paulsen               OK Moss             31.38     +4.55
   4. Lars Erik Holmsen           OK Moss             32.02     +5.19
   5. Jens Christopher Schive     OK Moss             36.15     +9.32
   6. Bauger Harald               OK Moss             37.05    +10.22