Treningsløp Engholmen 08.10.2009



C 2 km 4A 3.9 km 4B 3.9 km 6A 5.9 km

C 2 km

  (Startede: 6, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Johanne Bratland            OKM                 32.04
   2. Cecilie Opperud             OKM                 32.05        +1
   3. Sigve Holm Lindløv          OKM                 40.28     +8.24
   4. Kristin Tjernshaug          OKM               1.05.23    +33.19
   5. Ingrid Tjernshaug           OKM               1.05.27    +33.23
 Disk Tordis Suleng               OKM            Diskvalifisert

C 2 km 4A 3.9 km 4B 3.9 km 6A 5.9 km

4A 3.9 km

  (Startede: 5, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Kjetil Karlsen              OKM                 26.10
   2. Jan Bjerketvedt             OKM                 26.28       +18
   3. Erik Sandbæk                OKM                 28.33     +2.23
   4. Roar Hermansen              OKM                 40.08    +13.58
   5. Elin Opperud                OKM                 43.20    +17.10

C 2 km 4A 3.9 km 4B 3.9 km 6A 5.9 km

4B 3.9 km

  (Startede: 12, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Harald Bauger               OKM                 30.44
   2. Henning Bratland Carlsen    OKM                 30.45        +1
   3. Johanne Solhaug             OKM                 34.04     +3.20
   4. Jan Jansen                  OKM                 37.46     +7.02
   5. Jan Henrik Suleng           OKM                 37.49     +7.05
   6. Per Anders Flesjø           OKM                 37.54     +7.10
   7. Leif Lødeng                 OKM                 38.33     +7.49
   8. Bjørn Jakobsen              OKM                 43.39    +12.55
   9. Harald Wibye                OKM                 55.10    +24.26
  10. Stefen Bryne                OKM               1.15.17    +44.33
  11. Charlotte Aune Johansen     OKM               1.15.24    +44.40
 Disk Vigdis Sandbæk              OKM            Diskvalifisert

C 2 km 4A 3.9 km 4B 3.9 km 6A 5.9 km

6A 5.9 km

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Torgeir Snilsberg           OKM                 47.57