Resultater 03.06.2010


N

  (Startede: 6, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 2)

   1. Ingrid Tjernshaugen                             20.08
   2. Elise Farstad Ness                              42.41    +22.33
   3. Sarah Rudshaugen Hamilton                       42.53    +22.45
   4. Ingrid Gudevold Skaveland                       43.19    +23.11
 Disk Mari Rudshugen Hamilton                    Diskvalifisert
 Disk Josefine Holm Lindløv                      Diskvalifisert

2 km

  (Startede: 4, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Johanne B. Tjernshaugen                         24.28
   2. Karoline Bjørnerød                              39.55    +15.27
   3. M. Schumacher Willy                             51.00    +26.32
 Disk Skjeggestad Mona                           Diskvalifisert

3 km

  (Startede: 18, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Kjetil Gudevold                                 35.41
   2. Odd Ragnar Pettersen                            40.46     +5.05
   3. Leif Kr. Ombustvedt                             44.48     +9.07
   4. Tonje Holm                                      45.32     +9.51
   5. Svein Gåsbakk                                   50.23    +14.42
   6. Eliassen Marita                                 50.24    +14.43
   7. Bjørn Jakobsen                                  50.27    +14.46
   8. Erik Listerud                                   51.27    +15.46
   9. Inger Lindløv                                   52.17    +16.36
  10. Thore Løken                                     53.46    +18.05
  11. Hanne Steffensen                                59.15    +23.34
  12. Ida Karine Karlsen                            1.00.07    +24.26
  13. Sten Rune Karlsen                             1.00.17    +24.36
  14. Tordis Rytter Jakobsen                        1.05.34    +29.53
  15. Michael Woodward                              1.06.57    +31.16
  16. Hilde Aannestad                               1.30.02    +54.21
  17. Monica Børresen                               1.30.19    +54.38
 Disk Sigurd Johannessen                         Diskvalifisert

4 km

  (Startede: 14, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Tore Bjørnerød                                  39.27
   2. Ørjan Totland                                   50.27    +11.00
   3. Monica Meum Johansen                            53.18    +13.51
   4. Harald Bauger                                   55.05    +15.38
   5. Jan Jansen                                      55.29    +16.02
   6. Astrid Elisabeth Bjørnerød                      56.29    +17.02
   7. Jan Løken Johannesen                            59.12    +19.45
   8. Leif Lødeng                                   1.00.29    +21.02
   9. Odd Korslund                                  1.02.10    +22.43
  10. Roar Hermansen                                1.02.21    +22.54
  11. Christopher Schive                            1.05.57    +26.30
  12. Svein Holmen                                  1.09.02    +29.35
  13. Nora Woodward                                 1.16.09    +36.42
  14. Knut Lindløv                                  1.18.59    +39.32

6 km

  (Startede: 10, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Jan Bjerketvedt                                 55.22
   2. Erik Sandbæk                                    55.40       +18
   3. Torgeir Snilsberg                               56.33     +1.11
   4. Magnus Ombustvedt                               57.09     +1.47
   5. Henning Carlsen                                 57.14     +1.52
   6. Øyvind Løken                                    58.28     +3.06
   7. Erik Woodward                                 1.03.14     +7.52
   8. R. Holm Per                                   1.08.07    +12.45
   9. Karl Aasmund Erøy                             1.09.21    +13.59
  10. Ola Bækkevold                                 1.12.13    +16.51