Resultater 02.09.2010


N 1.3 km

  (Startede: 8, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Alfred Bjørnerød                                17.47
   2. Karoline Bjørnerød                              25.16     +7.29
   3. Simen Finstad                                   25.32     +7.45
   4. Ingrid B. Tjernshaugen                          26.19     +8.32
   5. Tiril Lødeng Nilsen                             26.49     +9.02
   6. Mikkel Lødeng Nilsen                            26.52     +9.05
   7. Selma Kristiansen                               41.31    +23.44
   8. Adam Kristiansen                                46.31    +28.44

A 2.3 km

  (Startede: 28, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 2)

   1. Thomas Schive                                   16.30
   2. Henning Carlsen                                 18.36     +2.06
   3. Bjørn Sævik                                     18.49     +2.19
   4. Stein Klyve                                     19.22     +2.52
   5. Christopher Schive                              19.33     +3.03
   6. Tore Bjørnerød                                  19.58     +3.28
   7. Karl Aasmund Erøy                               22.13     +5.43
   8. Trond Wettergren                                24.37     +8.07
   9. Tom Andersen                                    25.22     +8.52
  10. Nina Lødeng                                     25.30     +9.00
  11. Monica Meum Johansen                            25.37     +9.07
  12. Per Anders Flesjø                               26.21     +9.51
  13. Harald Bauger                                   27.03    +10.33
  14. Jan Løken Johannesen                            27.05    +10.35
  15. Ida Finstad                                     28.15    +11.45
  16. Roar Hermansen                                  28.34    +12.04
  17. Leif Lødeng                                     30.11    +13.41
  18. Nora Woodward                                   30.38    +14.08
  19. Jan Jansen                                      31.39    +15.09
  20. Rhine Holm                                      32.15    +15.45
  21. Svein Holmen                                    32.17    +15.47
  22. Erik Listerud                                   32.39    +16.09
  23. Ingar Finstad                                   33.04    +16.34
  24. Jan Henrik Suleng                               33.34    +17.04
  25. Per Oscar Saugestad                             35.16    +18.46
  26. Skjeggestad Mona                                39.17    +22.47
 Disk Christian Schive                           Diskvalifisert
 Disk Johanne B. Tjernshaugen                    Diskvalifisert