Resultater 16.09.2010



Løype 1 - N Løype 2 - C Løype 3 - A 3 km Løype 4 - A 4 km Løype 5 - A 6 km

Løype 1 - N

  (Startede: 5, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Alfred Bjørnerød            OK Moss             21.54
   2. Johansen Marius                                 22.57     +1.03
   3. Simen Finstad               OK Moss             35.51    +13.57
   4. Josefine Holm Lindløv       OK Moss             54.30    +32.36
   5. Sigve Holm Lindløv          OK Moss             55.30    +33.36

Løype 1 - N Løype 2 - C Løype 3 - A 3 km Løype 4 - A 4 km Løype 5 - A 6 km

Løype 2 - C

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Stephen Bryne                                   23.27
   2. Karoline Bjørnerød          OK Moss             38.32    +15.05

Løype 1 - N Løype 2 - C Løype 3 - A 3 km Løype 4 - A 4 km Løype 5 - A 6 km

Løype 3 - A 3 km

  (Startede: 15, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Annette Lynn Woodward       OK Moss             31.21
   2. Rhine Holm                  OK Moss             35.25     +4.04
   3. Ida Elisabeth Finstad       OK Moss             35.26     +4.05
   4. Nina Lødeng                 OK Moss             36.27     +5.06
   5. Thore Løken                 OK Moss             37.29     +6.08
   6. Trond Finstad               OK Moss             37.47     +6.26
   7. Erik Listerud               OK Moss             40.28     +9.07
   8. Roar Hermansen              OK Moss             42.18    +10.57
   9. Bjørn Jakobsen              OK Moss             43.21    +12.00
  10. Elisabeth Meum Johansen     OK Moss             44.36    +13.15
  11. Tuva Bjerketvedt            OK Moss             46.51    +15.30
  12. Ida Karine Karlsen          OK Moss             52.24    +21.03
  13. Sten Rune Karlsen           OK Moss             52.32    +21.11
  14. Ingar Finstad               OK Moss             59.11    +27.50
  15. Marita Eliassen             OK Moss           1.12.55    +41.34

Løype 1 - N Løype 2 - C Løype 3 - A 3 km Løype 4 - A 4 km Løype 5 - A 6 km

Løype 4 - A 4 km

  (Startede: 12, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Karl Aasmund Erøy           OK Moss             35.59
   2. Per Holm                    OK Moss             37.06     +1.07
   3. Christopher Schive          OK Moss             39.39     +3.40
   4. Ola Einar Bækkevold         OK Moss             40.37     +4.38
   5. Leif Lødeng                 OK Moss             45.32     +9.33
   6. Harald Bauger               OK Moss             46.50    +10.51
   7. Per Anders Flesjø           OK Moss             50.07    +14.08
   8. Jan Jansen                  OK Moss             50.59    +15.00
   9. Jan-Henrik Suleng           OK Moss             51.51    +15.52
  10. Jan Løken Johannesen        OK Moss             52.49    +16.50
  11. Per Oscar Saugestad         OK Moss             53.34    +17.35
Brutt Thomas Schive               OK Moss             Brutt

Løype 1 - N Løype 2 - C Løype 3 - A 3 km Løype 4 - A 4 km Løype 5 - A 6 km

Løype 5 - A 6 km

  (Startede: 4, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Jan Bjerketvedt             OK Moss             51.23
   2. Henning Bratland Carlsen    OK Moss             54.34     +3.11
   3. Erik Sanbæk                 OK Moss             55.11     +3.48
   4. Torgeir Strandhagen         OK Moss           1.03.10    +11.47