Resultater 25.08.2011



Løype 1 - N 1.8 km Løype 2 - C 2.1 km Løype 3 - A/B 3.0 km Løype 4 - A kort 4.7 km Løype 5 - A lang 5.7 km

Løype 1 - N 1.8 km

  (Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Hans Olav Gudevold Skavlan                      40.35
   2. Julie Wold                                      45.55     +5.20
   3. Erle Wold                                       46.39     +6.04

Løype 1 - N 1.8 km Løype 2 - C 2.1 km Løype 3 - A/B 3.0 km Løype 4 - A kort 4.7 km Løype 5 - A lang 5.7 km

Løype 2 - C 2.1 km

  (Startede: 4, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Stephen Bryne                                   25.11
   2. Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen                    30.42     +5.31
   3. Mathilde Abrahamsen                             33.23     +8.12
   4. Karoline Bjørnerød                              39.27    +14.16

Løype 1 - N 1.8 km Løype 2 - C 2.1 km Løype 3 - A/B 3.0 km Løype 4 - A kort 4.7 km Løype 5 - A lang 5.7 km

Løype 3 - A/B 3.0 km

  (Startede: 8, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Bjørn Paulsen                                   36.57
   2. Jan Jansen                                      42.15     +5.18
   3. Elisabeth Johansen                              43.36     +6.39
   4. Harald Wibye                                    59.52    +22.55
   5. Michael Nils Woodward                         1.01.34    +24.37
   6. Sten Rune Karlsen                             1.11.21    +34.24
   7. Ida Karine Karlsen                            1.11.22    +34.25
   8. Mona Skjeggestad                              1.41.39  +1.04.42

Løype 1 - N 1.8 km Løype 2 - C 2.1 km Løype 3 - A/B 3.0 km Løype 4 - A kort 4.7 km Løype 5 - A lang 5.7 km

Løype 4 - A kort 4.7 km

  (Startede: 6, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Harald Bauger                                 1.06.40
   2. Morten Johansen                               1.12.56     +6.16
   3. Per Oscar Saugestad                           1.15.00     +8.20
   4. Odd Korslund                                  1.26.39    +19.59
   5. Leif Lødeng                                   1.42.36    +35.56
    - Per Anders Flesjø                          Ingen sluttid

Løype 1 - N 1.8 km Løype 2 - C 2.1 km Løype 3 - A/B 3.0 km Løype 4 - A kort 4.7 km Løype 5 - A lang 5.7 km

Løype 5 - A lang 5.7 km

  (Startede: 5, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Torgeir Snilsberg                               56.33
   2. Henning Bratland Carlsen                      1.01.55     +5.22
   3. Ørjan Totland                                 1.10.34    +14.01
   4. Per Reidulf Holm                              1.11.27    +14.54
Brutt Bjørn Sævig                                     Brutt