Resultater Kråkecup#5 Ødemørk 01.09.2011


Løype 1.5 N

  (Startede: 6, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Alfred Bjørnerød                                19.04
   2. Marianne Ngo                                    34.40    +15.36
   3. Pernille Gåsbakk                                34.52    +15.48
   4. Adam Kristiansen                                47.21    +28.17
   5. Nilsen Mikkel Lødeng                            51.37    +32.33
   6. Nilsen Tiril Lødeng                             53.15    +34.11

Løype 2C

  (Startede: 7, Brutt: 3, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen                    24.35
   2. Karoline Bjørnerød                              32.01     +7.26
   3. Mathilde Abrahamsen                             32.57     +8.22
   4. Bryne Stephen                                   51.27    +26.52
Brutt Stian Andersen                                  Brutt
Brutt Willy Skjæggestad                               Brutt
Brutt Selma Kristiansen                               Brutt

Løype 3 A-B

  (Startede: 10, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Erik Sandbæk                                    35.20
   2. Tuva Bjerketvedt                                42.01     +6.41
   3. Tone Abrahamsen                                 49.01    +13.41
   4. Thore Løken                                     50.43    +15.23
   5. Inger Lindløv                                   55.48    +20.28
   6. Per Oscar Saugestad                             57.03    +21.43
   7. Bjørn Jakobsen                                  57.27    +22.07
   8. Erik Listerud                                 1.02.18    +26.58
   9. Mona Skjæggestad                              1.25.25    +50.05
 Disk Tordis Rytter Jakobsen                     Diskvalifisert

Løype 4.2 A

  (Startede: 11, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Jan Bjerketvedt                                 36.21
   2. Bjørn Sævig                                     38.27     +2.06
   3. Ola Einar Bækkevold                             44.52     +8.31
   4. Jens Christopher Schive                         45.42     +9.21
   5. Leif Lødeng                                     48.29    +12.08
   6. Bauger Harald                                   48.50    +12.29
   7. Rolf Kvinge                                     57.57    +21.36
   8. Michael Nils Woodward                           58.39    +22.18
   9. Per Anders Flesjø                               59.45    +23.24
  10. Jan Jansen                                    1.03.36    +27.15
  11. Knut Lindløv                                  1.21.34    +45.13

Løype 6A

  (Startede: 7, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Thomas Schive                                   42.11
   2. Torgeir Snilsberg                               50.56     +8.45
   3. Henning Bratland Carlsen                        51.14     +9.03
   4. Kjetil Karlsen                                  55.36    +13.25
   5. Ørjan Totland                                   57.48    +15.37
   6. Per Reidulf Holm                              1.06.16    +24.05
Brutt Einar Heggheim                                  Brutt