Resultater 03.05.2012



2.0 N - 1.7 km 2.5 C - 2.5 km 3.0 B/A - 3.4 km 4.5 A - 4.5 km 6.0 A - 5.9 km

2.0 N - 1.7 km

  (Startede: 4, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Marius Solås-Johansen                           22.44
   2. Truls Solås-Johansen                            22.53        +9
   3. Sigve Holm Lindløv                              58.08    +35.24
   4. Sofie Holm Nedrebø                              58.34    +35.50

2.0 N - 1.7 km 2.5 C - 2.5 km 3.0 B/A - 3.4 km 4.5 A - 4.5 km 6.0 A - 5.9 km

2.5 C - 2.5 km

  (Startede: 8, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Marit-Elin Iden                                 33.14
   2. Bent Melleby                                    50.10    +16.56
   3. Marita Eliassen                                 50.12    +16.58
   4. Stian Andresen                                  56.40    +23.26
   5. Willy Schumacher                              1.00.18    +27.04
   6. Hedda Ruud Storkås                            1.10.10    +36.56
   7. Kristin Tjernshaugen                          1.13.37    +40.23
   8. Ingrid B. Tjernshaugen                        1.13.39    +40.25

2.0 N - 1.7 km 2.5 C - 2.5 km 3.0 B/A - 3.4 km 4.5 A - 4.5 km 6.0 A - 5.9 km

3.0 B/A - 3.4 km

  (Startede: 11, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Johanne B. Tjernshaugen                         40.59
   2. Elisabeth Meum Johansen                         45.30     +4.31
   3. Rhine Holm                                      47.15     +6.16
   4. Monica Meum Johansen                            47.24     +6.25
   5. Nora Woodward                                   53.28    +12.29
   6. Thore Løken                                     53.53    +12.54
   7. Kristin Solås-Jojansen                          54.05    +13.06
   8. Erik Listerud                                   54.49    +13.50
   9. Karoline Bjørnerød                              55.34    +14.35
  10. Bjørn Hem                                     1.05.53    +24.54
 Disk Astrid Bjørnerød                           Diskvalifisert

2.0 N - 1.7 km 2.5 C - 2.5 km 3.0 B/A - 3.4 km 4.5 A - 4.5 km 6.0 A - 5.9 km

4.5 A - 4.5 km

  (Startede: 5, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Sigve Botnen                                    42.00
   2. Kjetil Karlsen                                  46.14     +4.14
   3. Harald Bauger                                   52.59    +10.59
   4. Odd Korslund                                  1.06.42    +24.42
   5. Morten Johansen                               1.09.32    +27.32

2.0 N - 1.7 km 2.5 C - 2.5 km 3.0 B/A - 3.4 km 4.5 A - 4.5 km 6.0 A - 5.9 km

6.0 A - 5.9 km

  (Startede: 4, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Thomas Schive                                   43.52
   2. Stein Klyve                                     55.49    +11.57
   3. Erik Sandbæk                                    59.13    +15.21
   4. Ørjan Totland                                 1.02.28    +18.36