Resultater 24.05.2012



1.5 KM N 2.5 KM C 3 KM 3.1 km 4.5 KM 6 KM 5.5 km

1.5 KM N

  (Startede: 7, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Truls Solås Johansen        OK Moss                       40.57
   2. Marius Solås Johansen       OK Moss                       41.14       +17
   3. Hans Olav Skavland          OK Moss                       43.40     +2.43
   4. Sigve Holm Lindløv          OK Moss                       53.54    +12.57
   5. Josefine Holm Lindløv       OK Moss                       54.03    +13.06
   6. Emilie Marskar              OK Moss                       56.51    +15.54
 Disk Alfred Bjørnerød            OK Moss                  Diskvalifisert

1.5 KM N 2.5 KM C 3 KM 3.1 km 4.5 KM 6 KM 5.5 km

2.5 KM C

  (Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Sigmund Solås Johansen      OK Moss                       24.35
   2. Marit-Elin Iden             OK Moss                       28.53     +4.18
   3. Felix Marskar               OK Moss                       47.55    +23.20

1.5 KM N 2.5 KM C 3 KM 3.1 km 4.5 KM 6 KM 5.5 km

3 KM 3.1 km

  (Startede: 16, Brutt: 3, Diskvalifisert: 2)

   1. Jan Jansen                  OK Moss                       41.05
   2. Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen  ÅS-UMB                        41.38       +33
   3. Elisabeth Meum Johansen     OK Moss                       42.36     +1.31
   4. Tone Abrahamsen             OK Moss                       42.59     +1.54
   5. Mathilde Abrahamsen         OK Moss                       43.15     +2.10
   6. Sille Winsned               ÅS-UMB                        47.42     +6.37
   7. Thore Løken                 OK Moss                       57.44    +16.39
   8. Karoline Bjørnerød          OK Moss                       57.50    +16.45
   9. Bjørn Jakobsen              OK Moss                     1.05.50    +24.45
  10. Ingar Finstad               OK Moss                     1.13.01    +31.56
  11. Gudrun Lillekroke           OK Moss                     1.25.54    +44.49
Brutt Tordis Jakobsen             OK Moss                       Brutt
 Disk Inger Lindløv               OK Moss                  Diskvalifisert
 Disk Johanne Bratland TjernhaugenOK Moss                  Diskvalifisert
Brutt Harald Wibye                OK Moss                       Brutt
Brutt Mona Skjeggestad            OK Moss                       Brutt

1.5 KM N 2.5 KM C 3 KM 3.1 km 4.5 KM 6 KM 5.5 km

4.5 KM

  (Startede: 14, Brutt: 2, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Christian Schive            OK Moss                       38.14
   2. Anette Baklid               ÅS-UMB                        49.57    +11.43
   3. Per Anders Flesjø           OK Moss                       52.13    +13.59
   4. Ola Bækkevold               OK Moss                       57.25    +19.11
   5. Harald Bauger               OK Moss                       59.48    +21.34
   6. Anders Stiansen Nygaard     ÅS-UMB                      1.03.15    +25.01
   7. Odd Ragnar Pettersen        OK Moss                     1.06.18    +28.04
   8. Marit Valla                 ÅS-UMB                      1.10.15    +32.01
   9. Knut Lindløv                OK Moss                     1.10.44    +32.30
  10. Ida Elisabeth Finstad       OK Moss                     1.14.43    +36.29
  11. Christopher Schive          OK Moss                     1.24.53    +46.39
Brutt Per Oscar Saugestad         OK Moss                       Brutt
Brutt Malin Eijsink               ÅS-UMB                        Brutt
 Disk Leif Lødeng                 OK Moss                  Diskvalifisert

1.5 KM N 2.5 KM C 3 KM 3.1 km 4.5 KM 6 KM 5.5 km

6 KM 5.5 km

  (Startede: 13, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 2)

   1. Håvard Lucasen              ÅS-UMB                        44.43
   2. Magnus Ombustvedt           ÅS-UMB                        49.08     +4.25
   3. Sigurd Hynne                ÅS-UMB                        51.37     +6.54
   4. Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen      ÅS-UMB                        53.51     +9.08
   5. Henrik Eijsink              ÅS-UMB                        55.03    +10.20
   6. Erik Sandbæk                OK Moss                       57.41    +12.58
   7. Stein Klyve                 OK Moss                       59.06    +14.23
   8. Øyvind Løken                OK Moss                     1.03.21    +18.38
   9. Kjetil Karlsen              OK Moss                     1.03.48    +19.05
  10. Kjell Blomseth              ÅS-UMB                      1.12.53    +28.10
  11. Ørjan Totland               OK Moss                     1.12.59    +28.16
 Disk Ivar Maalen                 ÅS-UMB                   Diskvalifisert
 Disk Thomas Rudd                 ÅS-UMB                   Diskvalifisert