Resultater 12.06.2012



1,5 km N 1.5 km 2 KM 2 km 3 KM 3 km 4,5 KM 4.5 km 6 KM 6 km

1,5 km N 1.5 km

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Jonas Bækkevold             OK Moss                       33.29
   2. Alfred Bjørnerød            OK Moss                       40.11     +6.42

1,5 km N 1.5 km 2 KM 2 km 3 KM 3 km 4,5 KM 4.5 km 6 KM 6 km

2 KM 2 km

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Stian Andersen              OK Moss                       49.19
   2. Karoline Bjørnerød          OK Moss                     1.01.43    +12.24

1,5 km N 1.5 km 2 KM 2 km 3 KM 3 km 4,5 KM 4.5 km 6 KM 6 km

3 KM 3 km

  (Startede: 8, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 2)

   1. Trond Suleng                OK Moss                       39.28
   2. Jan Henrik Suleng           OK Moss                       42.11     +2.43
   3. Inger Lindløv               OK Moss                       50.40    +11.12
   4. Bjørn Hem                   OK Moss                       54.33    +15.05
   5. Mona Skjeggestad            OK Moss                     1.11.06    +31.38
   6. Gudrun Lillekroken          OK Moss                     1.30.02    +50.34
 Disk Svein Manskow               OK Moss                  Diskvalifisert
 Disk Elisabeth Meum Johansen     OK Moss                  Diskvalifisert

1,5 km N 1.5 km 2 KM 2 km 3 KM 3 km 4,5 KM 4.5 km 6 KM 6 km

4,5 KM 4.5 km

  (Startede: 10, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Malin Eijsink               ÅS-UMB                        47.06
   2. Harald Bauger               OK Moss                       51.37     +4.31
   3. Monica Meum Johansen        OK Moss                       55.07     +8.01
   4. Jan Jansen                  OK Moss                       56.50     +9.44
   5. Ola Bækkevold               OK Moss                       57.17    +10.11
   6. Odd Ragnar Pettersen        OK Moss                     1.01.23    +14.17
   7. Leif Lødeng                 OK Moss                     1.04.49    +17.43
   8. Knut Lindløv                OK Moss                     1.20.21    +33.15
   9. Per Oscar Saugestad         OK Moss                     1.21.46    +34.40
 Disk Tor Idar Lillekroken        OK Moss                  Diskvalifisert

1,5 km N 1.5 km 2 KM 2 km 3 KM 3 km 4,5 KM 4.5 km 6 KM 6 km

6 KM 6 km

  (Startede: 5, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Thomas Schive               OK Moss                       44.10
   2. Henrik Eijsink              ÅS-UMB                        52.28     +8.18
   3. Stein Klyve                 OK Moss                       55.07    +10.57
   4. Torgeir Snilsberg           OK Moss                       56.32    +12.22
   5. Karl Aasmund Erøy           OK Moss                       58.16    +14.06