Resultater pr klasse



N-pen D-12 2 km D13-16 3 km H13-16 3 km D17 3 km H17 4 km D45 3 km H45 4 km D60 3 km H60 3 km C-pen
H-pen 3 km

N-pen

  (Startede: 16, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Sondre Engebretsen          OK Moss                       22.03
   2. Christopher Engebretsen     OK Moss                       22.10        +7
   3. Tor Erling Gjlsj          OK Moss                       23.25     +1.22
   4. Erlend R. Haga              OK Moss                       25.58     +3.55
   5. Torgrim Haga                OK Moss                       27.29     +5.26
   6. Marius Sols Johansen       OK Moss                       31.37     +9.34
   7. Truls Sols Johansen        OK Moss                       31.44     +9.41
   8. Pernille Gsbakk            OK Moss                       35.31    +13.28
   9. Marianne Ngo                OK Moss                       35.32    +13.29
  10. Renars Ivanov               OK Moss                       39.40    +17.37
  11. Garda Ivanov                OK Moss                       40.14    +18.11
  12. Sara Rudshagen Hamilton     OK Moss                       45.29    +23.26
  13. Mari Rudshagen Hamilton     OK Moss                       45.30    +23.27
  14. Adam Kristiansen            OK Moss                       48.08    +26.05
 Disk Alfred Bjrnerd            OK Moss                  Diskvalifisert
    - Thomas Rudshagen Hamilton   OK Moss                  Ingen sluttid

N-pen D-12 2 km D13-16 3 km H13-16 3 km D17 3 km H17 4 km D45 3 km H45 4 km D60 3 km H60 3 km C-pen
H-pen 3 km

D-12 2 km

  (Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Karoline Bjrnerd          OK Moss                       31.55
   2. Aurora Gjlsj              OK Moss                       34.59     +3.04
   3. Selma Kristiansen           OK Moss                     1.24.05    +52.10

N-pen D-12 2 km D13-16 3 km H13-16 3 km D17 3 km H17 4 km D45 3 km H45 4 km D60 3 km H60 3 km C-pen
H-pen 3 km

D13-16 3 km

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Tuva Bjerketvedt            OK Moss                       35.15
   2. Ida Karine Karlsen          OK Moss                     1.07.32    +32.17

N-pen D-12 2 km D13-16 3 km H13-16 3 km D17 3 km H17 4 km D45 3 km H45 4 km D60 3 km H60 3 km C-pen
H-pen 3 km

H13-16 3 km

  (Startede: 4, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Michael Woodward            OK Moss                       41.05
   2. Karl Kristen Gjlsj        OK Moss                       53.01    +11.56
   3. Thomas Tubbehagen           OK Moss                       57.33    +16.28
Brutt Willy Schumacher            OK Moss                       Brutt

N-pen D-12 2 km D13-16 3 km H13-16 3 km D17 3 km H17 4 km D45 3 km H45 4 km D60 3 km H60 3 km C-pen
H-pen 3 km

D17 3 km

  (Startede: 4, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Kristin Sols-Johansen      OK Moss                       37.19
   2. Helene Meum Johansen        OK Moss                       38.35     +1.16
   3. Annette Woodward            OK Moss                       46.28     +9.09
   4. Monica Meum Johansen        OK Moss                       47.02     +9.43

N-pen D-12 2 km D13-16 3 km H13-16 3 km D17 3 km H17 4 km D45 3 km H45 4 km D60 3 km H60 3 km C-pen
H-pen 3 km

H17 4 km

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. yvind Lken                OK Moss                       41.28
   2. Niklas Olsen                OK Moss                       56.57    +15.29

N-pen D-12 2 km D13-16 3 km H13-16 3 km D17 3 km H17 4 km D45 3 km H45 4 km D60 3 km H60 3 km C-pen
H-pen 3 km

D45 3 km

  (Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Elisabeth Meum Johansen     OK Moss                       37.32
   2. Nora Woodward               OK Moss                       51.01    +13.29
   3. Mona Skjeggestad            OK Moss                     1.25.11    +47.39

N-pen D-12 2 km D13-16 3 km H13-16 3 km D17 3 km H17 4 km D45 3 km H45 4 km D60 3 km H60 3 km C-pen
H-pen 3 km

H45 4 km

  (Startede: 7, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Jan Bjerketvedt             OK Moss                       35.17
   2. Tore Bjrnerd              OK Moss                       36.06       +49
   3. Erik Sandbk                OK Moss                       40.37     +5.20
   4. Kjetil Karlsen              OK Moss                       40.41     +5.24
   5. Karl Aasmund Ery           OK Moss                       41.10     +5.53
   6. Stein Klyve                 OK Moss                       43.11     +7.54
   7. Christopher Schive          OK Moss                       59.48    +24.31

N-pen D-12 2 km D13-16 3 km H13-16 3 km D17 3 km H17 4 km D45 3 km H45 4 km D60 3 km H60 3 km C-pen
H-pen 3 km

D60 3 km

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Inger Lindlv               OK Moss                       45.32
   2. Tordis Rytter Jakobsen      OK Moss                     1.13.15    +27.43

N-pen D-12 2 km D13-16 3 km H13-16 3 km D17 3 km H17 4 km D45 3 km H45 4 km D60 3 km H60 3 km C-pen
H-pen 3 km

H60 3 km

  (Startede: 10, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 1)

   1. Per Holm                    OK Moss                       34.53
   2. Leif Ldeng                 OK Moss                       36.00     +1.07
   3. Ola Bkkevold               OK Moss                       41.18     +6.25
   4. Jan Jansen                  OK Moss                       42.26     +7.33
   5. Odd Korslund                OK Moss                       44.46     +9.53
   6. Per Anders Flesj           OK Moss                       45.21    +10.28
   7. Bjrn Jakobsen              OK Moss                       46.55    +12.02
   8. Bjrn Hem                   OK Moss                       54.41    +19.48
   9. Ingar Finstad               OK Moss                     1.00.28    +25.35
 Disk Harald Wibye                OK Moss                  Diskvalifisert

N-pen D-12 2 km D13-16 3 km H13-16 3 km D17 3 km H17 4 km D45 3 km H45 4 km D60 3 km H60 3 km C-pen
H-pen 3 km

C-pen

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Stian Andersen              OK Moss                       24.22
   2. Marit-Elin Iden             OK Moss                       26.21     +1.59

N-pen D-12 2 km D13-16 3 km H13-16 3 km D17 3 km H17 4 km D45 3 km H45 4 km D60 3 km H60 3 km C-pen
H-pen 3 km

H-pen 3 km

  (Startede: 4, Brutt: 2, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Henning Bratland Carlsen    OK Moss                       30.58
   2. Tor Idar Lillekroken        OK Moss                       49.47    +18.49
Brutt Vegard Kristiansen          OK Moss                       Brutt
Brutt Sigmund Sols Johansen      OK Moss                       Brutt