Resultater 03.11.2012


3 km N

  (Startede: 9, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Tor Erling Gjølsjø                              22.17
   2. Christopher L. Engebretsen                      22.18        +1
   3. Alfred Bjørnerød                                22.24        +7
   4. Truls Solås-Johansen                            40.59    +18.42
   5. Marius Solås-Johansen                           41.10    +18.53
   6. Emilie Marskar                                  48.47    +26.30
   7. Ingrid Tjernshaugen                             48.54    +26.37
   8. Adam Kristiansen                              1.00.22    +38.05
   9. Sondre L. Engebretsen                         1.00.25    +38.08

4 km C

  (Startede: 5, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Aurora Gjølsjø                                  41.44
   2. Marit-Elin Iden                                 47.32     +5.48
   3. Felix Marskar                                   57.25    +15.41
   4. Ole Marskar                                     57.55    +16.11
   5. Selma Kristiansen                             1.19.28    +37.44

6 km A/B

  (Startede: 6, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Elisabeth Meum Johansen                       1.28.14
   2. Johanne B. Tjernshaugen                       1.33.10     +4.56
   3. Nora Woodward                                 1.33.16     +5.02
   4. Helene Meum Johansen                          1.34.00     +5.46
   5. Monica Meum Johansen                          1.34.02     +5.48
   6. Ida Karlsen                                   2.09.37    +41.23

8 km A

  (Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Harald Bauger                                 1.41.18
   2. Per Oscar Saugestad                           2.01.37    +20.19
   3. Mona Skjæggestad                              3.23.16  +1.41.58

8 km B

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Ola Bækkevold                                 1.47.55
   2. Karl Gjølsjø                                  3.29.39  +1.41.44

8 km C

  (Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Henning Carlsen                               1.17.43
   2. Per R. Holm                                   1.26.46     +9.03
   3. Jan Løken Johannessen                         1.56.14    +38.31

8 km D

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Erik Sandbæk                                  1.08.41

10 km A

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Karl Aasmund Erøy                             1.39.08

10 km B

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Christopher Schive                            1.56.59

10 km C

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Bjørn Paulsen                                 2.01.32

10 km BRUTT

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Jan Bjerketvedt                                 48.35

13 km A

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Thomas Schive                                 1.55.31

13 km B

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Hallvard Koren                                2.24.38