Resultater 14.05.2015



1.9 km N D13-14. 2.9 km B D17C. 1.9 km D-Åpen. 2.9 km B D15-16. 3.6 km A D17-49. 3.6 km A D60-69. 2.6 km A
H12. 1.9 C H13-14. 2.9 km B H17C. 1.9 C H17-49. 5.4 km A H50-59. 3.6 km A H60-69. 2.6A
H70. 2.6 km A

1.9 km N

  (Startede: 9, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Regine Granheim             OKM                 29.58
   2. Tiril Lødeng Nilsen         OKM                 18.08
   3. Erle Wold                   OKM                 26.08
   4. Sofie  Holm Nedrebø         KSOL                31.02     +1.04
   5. Caroline Sundby Jakobsen    OKM                 28.03
   6. Lars Mikkel Lødeng Nilsen   OKM                 18.08
   7. Sofie Granheim              OKM                 38.16     +8.18
   8. Isabell Granheim            OKM                 38.30     +8.32
   9. Liva Bergstrøm              OKM                 38.25     +8.27

1.9 km N D13-14. 2.9 km B D17C. 1.9 km D-Åpen. 2.9 km B D15-16. 3.6 km A D17-49. 3.6 km A D60-69. 2.6 km A
H12. 1.9 C H13-14. 2.9 km B H17C. 1.9 C H17-49. 5.4 km A H50-59. 3.6 km A H60-69. 2.6A
H70. 2.6 km A

D13-14. 2.9 km B

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Karoline Bjørnerød          OKM                 40.40

1.9 km N D13-14. 2.9 km B D17C. 1.9 km D-Åpen. 2.9 km B D15-16. 3.6 km A D17-49. 3.6 km A D60-69. 2.6 km A
H12. 1.9 C H13-14. 2.9 km B H17C. 1.9 C H17-49. 5.4 km A H50-59. 3.6 km A H60-69. 2.6A
H70. 2.6 km A

D17C. 1.9 km

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Mona Wattum                 OKM               1.10.12

1.9 km N D13-14. 2.9 km B D17C. 1.9 km D-Åpen. 2.9 km B D15-16. 3.6 km A D17-49. 3.6 km A D60-69. 2.6 km A
H12. 1.9 C H13-14. 2.9 km B H17C. 1.9 C H17-49. 5.4 km A H50-59. 3.6 km A H60-69. 2.6A
H70. 2.6 km A

D-Åpen. 2.9 km B

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Anne Nilsen                 Ås                1.03.06
   2. Ellen Ladim                 OKM               1.15.54    +12.48

1.9 km N D13-14. 2.9 km B D17C. 1.9 km D-Åpen. 2.9 km B D15-16. 3.6 km A D17-49. 3.6 km A D60-69. 2.6 km A
H12. 1.9 C H13-14. 2.9 km B H17C. 1.9 C H17-49. 5.4 km A H50-59. 3.6 km A H60-69. 2.6A
H70. 2.6 km A

D15-16. 3.6 km A

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Aurora Gjølsjø              OKM                 44.31
   2. Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOKM                 49.07     +4.36

1.9 km N D13-14. 2.9 km B D17C. 1.9 km D-Åpen. 2.9 km B D15-16. 3.6 km A D17-49. 3.6 km A D60-69. 2.6 km A
H12. 1.9 C H13-14. 2.9 km B H17C. 1.9 C H17-49. 5.4 km A H50-59. 3.6 km A H60-69. 2.6A
H70. 2.6 km A

D17-49. 3.6 km A

  (Startede: 6, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Astrid Bjørnerød            OKM                 44.02
   2. Nina Lødeng                 OKM                 48.31     +4.29
   3. Monica Meum Johansen        OKM                 51.07     +7.05
   4. Iden Marit-Elin             OKM                 54.50    +10.48
   5. Tonje Holm                  OKM                 57.14    +13.12
   6. Hanne Wold                  OKM               1.12.35    +28.33

1.9 km N D13-14. 2.9 km B D17C. 1.9 km D-Åpen. 2.9 km B D15-16. 3.6 km A D17-49. 3.6 km A D60-69. 2.6 km A
H12. 1.9 C H13-14. 2.9 km B H17C. 1.9 C H17-49. 5.4 km A H50-59. 3.6 km A H60-69. 2.6A
H70. 2.6 km A

D60-69. 2.6 km A

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Inger Lindløv               OKM                 53.50

1.9 km N D13-14. 2.9 km B D17C. 1.9 km D-Åpen. 2.9 km B D15-16. 3.6 km A D17-49. 3.6 km A D60-69. 2.6 km A
H12. 1.9 C H13-14. 2.9 km B H17C. 1.9 C H17-49. 5.4 km A H50-59. 3.6 km A H60-69. 2.6A
H70. 2.6 km A

H12. 1.9 C

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Alfred Bjørnerød            OKM                 14.43
   2. Sondre Engebretsen          OKM                 20.06     +5.23

1.9 km N D13-14. 2.9 km B D17C. 1.9 km D-Åpen. 2.9 km B D15-16. 3.6 km A D17-49. 3.6 km A D60-69. 2.6 km A
H12. 1.9 C H13-14. 2.9 km B H17C. 1.9 C H17-49. 5.4 km A H50-59. 3.6 km A H60-69. 2.6A
H70. 2.6 km A

H13-14. 2.9 km B

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Christopher Engebretsen     OKM                 26.43

1.9 km N D13-14. 2.9 km B D17C. 1.9 km D-Åpen. 2.9 km B D15-16. 3.6 km A D17-49. 3.6 km A D60-69. 2.6 km A
H12. 1.9 C H13-14. 2.9 km B H17C. 1.9 C H17-49. 5.4 km A H50-59. 3.6 km A H60-69. 2.6A
H70. 2.6 km A

H17C. 1.9 C

  (Startede: 1, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Tor Mollatt Eriksen         OKM                 27.08

1.9 km N D13-14. 2.9 km B D17C. 1.9 km D-Åpen. 2.9 km B D15-16. 3.6 km A D17-49. 3.6 km A D60-69. 2.6 km A
H12. 1.9 C H13-14. 2.9 km B H17C. 1.9 C H17-49. 5.4 km A H50-59. 3.6 km A H60-69. 2.6A
H70. 2.6 km A

H17-49. 5.4 km A

  (Startede: 11, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Christian Schive            OKM                 42.24
   2. Sigve Botnen                OKM                 45.54     +3.30
   3. Torgeir Snilsberg           OKM                 46.05     +3.41
   4. Henning Bratland Carlsen    OKM                 48.28     +6.04
   5. Tore Bjørnerød              OKM                 48.57     +6.33
   6. Knut Bjørkelo               KSOL                50.50     +8.26
   7. Hallvard Koren              OKM                 55.45    +13.21
   8. Odd-Ragnar Pettersen        OKM               1.00.19    +17.55
   9. Thomas Tubbehaugen          OKM               1.16.28    +34.04
  10. Tor Willy Gåsbakk           OKM               1.16.56    +34.32
  11. Karl Gjølsø                 OKM               1.33.22    +50.58

1.9 km N D13-14. 2.9 km B D17C. 1.9 km D-Åpen. 2.9 km B D15-16. 3.6 km A D17-49. 3.6 km A D60-69. 2.6 km A
H12. 1.9 C H13-14. 2.9 km B H17C. 1.9 C H17-49. 5.4 km A H50-59. 3.6 km A H60-69. 2.6A
H70. 2.6 km A

H50-59. 3.6 km A

  (Startede: 5, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Kjetil Karlsen              OKM                 32.17
   2. Karl Aasmund Erøy           OKM                 35.00     +2.43
   3. Leif Lødeng                 OKM                 45.29    +13.12
   4. Christopher Schive          OKM                 48.55    +16.38
   5. Harald Bauger               OKM                 50.12    +17.55

1.9 km N D13-14. 2.9 km B D17C. 1.9 km D-Åpen. 2.9 km B D15-16. 3.6 km A D17-49. 3.6 km A D60-69. 2.6 km A
H12. 1.9 C H13-14. 2.9 km B H17C. 1.9 C H17-49. 5.4 km A H50-59. 3.6 km A H60-69. 2.6A
H70. 2.6 km A

H60-69. 2.6A

  (Startede: 4, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Per Reidulf Holm            OKM                 26.48
   2. Ola Bækkevold               KSOL                38.28    +11.40
   3. Odd Korslund                OKM                 40.41    +13.53
   4. Per O. Saugestad            OKM               1.20.09    +53.21

1.9 km N D13-14. 2.9 km B D17C. 1.9 km D-Åpen. 2.9 km B D15-16. 3.6 km A D17-49. 3.6 km A D60-69. 2.6 km A
H12. 1.9 C H13-14. 2.9 km B H17C. 1.9 C H17-49. 5.4 km A H50-59. 3.6 km A H60-69. 2.6A
H70. 2.6 km A

H70. 2.6 km A

  (Startede: 3, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Per Anders Flesjø           OKM                 33.07
   2. Knut Lindløv                OKM                 36.45     +3.38
   3. Harald Wibye                OKM                 43.52    +10.45