Resultater 14.05.2015



1.9 km N 1.9 km C 2.6 km A 2.9 km B 3.6 km A 5.4 km A

1.9 km N

  (Startede: 9, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Regine Granheim             OKM                 29.58
   2. Tiril Lødeng Nilsen         OKM                 18.08
   3. Erle Wold                   OKM                 26.08
   4. Sofie  Holm Nedrebø         OKM                 31.02     +1.04
   5. Caroline Sundby Jakobsen    OKM                 28.03
   6. Lars Mikkel Lødeng Nilsen   OKM                 18.08
   7. Sofie Granheim              OKM                 38.16     +8.18
   8. Isabell Granheim            OKM                 38.30     +8.32
   9. Liva Bergstrøm              OKM                 38.25     +8.27

1.9 km N 1.9 km C 2.6 km A 2.9 km B 3.6 km A 5.4 km A

1.9 km C

  (Startede: 4, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Alfred Bjørnerød            OKM                 14.43
   2. Sondre Engebretsen          OKM                 20.06     +5.23
   3. Tor Mollatt Eriksen         OKM                 27.08    +12.25
   4. Mona Wattum                 OKM               1.10.12    +55.29

1.9 km N 1.9 km C 2.6 km A 2.9 km B 3.6 km A 5.4 km A

2.6 km A

  (Startede: 8, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Per Reidulf Holm            OKM                 26.48
   2. Per Anders Flesjø           OKM                 33.07     +6.19
   3. Knut Lindløv                OKM                 36.45     +9.57
   4. Ola Bækkevold               KSOL                38.28    +11.40
   5. Odd Korslund                OKM                 40.41    +13.53
   6. Harald Wibye                OKM                 43.52    +17.04
   7. Inger Lindløv               OKM                 53.50    +27.02
   8. Per O. Saugestad            OKM               1.20.09    +53.21

1.9 km N 1.9 km C 2.6 km A 2.9 km B 3.6 km A 5.4 km A

2.9 km B

  (Startede: 4, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Christopher Engebretsen     OKM                 26.43
   2. Karoline Bjørnerød          OKM                 40.40    +13.57
   3. Anne Nilsen                 Ås                1.03.06    +36.23
   4. Ellen Ladim                 OKM               1.15.54    +49.11

1.9 km N 1.9 km C 2.6 km A 2.9 km B 3.6 km A 5.4 km A

3.6 km A

  (Startede: 13, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Kjetil Karlsen              OKM                 32.17
   2. Karl Aasmund Erøy           OKM                 35.00     +2.43
   3. Astrid Bjørnerød            OKM                 44.02    +11.45
   4. Aurora Gjølsjø              OKM                 44.31    +12.14
   5. Leif Lødeng                 OKM                 45.29    +13.12
   6. Nina Lødeng                 OKM                 48.31    +16.14
   7. Christopher Schive          OKM                 48.55    +16.38
   8. Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOKM                 49.07    +16.50
   9. Harald Bauger               OKM                 50.12    +17.55
  10. Monica Meum Johansen        OKM                 51.07    +18.50
  11. Iden Marit-Elin             OKM                 54.50    +22.33
  12. Tonje Holm                  OKM                 57.14    +24.57
  13. Hanne Wold                  OKM               1.12.35    +40.18

1.9 km N 1.9 km C 2.6 km A 2.9 km B 3.6 km A 5.4 km A

5.4 km A

  (Startede: 11, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Christian Schive            OKM                 42.24
   2. Sigve Botnen                OKM                 45.54     +3.30
   3. Torgeir Snilsberg           OKM                 46.05     +3.41
   4. Henning Bratland Carlsen    OKM                 48.28     +6.04
   5. Tore Bjørnerød              OKM                 48.57     +6.33
   6. Knut Bjørkelo               KSOL                50.50     +8.26
   7. Hallvard Koren              OKM                 55.45    +13.21
   8. Odd-Ragnar Pettersen        OKM               1.00.19    +17.55
   9. Thomas Tubbehaugen          OKM               1.16.28    +34.04
  10. Tor Willy Gåsbakk           OKM               1.16.56    +34.32
  11. Karl Gjølsø                 OKM               1.33.22    +50.58