Resultater 28.08.2014



1.8 N 2.3 C 3.0 B 4.5 A 3.5 A

1.8 N

  (Startede: 5, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Lilleby Ingerid             OKM                 30.47
   2. Magnus Engan Jon            OKM                 34.07     +3.20
   3. Holm Lindløv Josefine       OKM                 43.39    +12.52
   4. Glemminge Julie             OKM                 43.40    +12.53
   5. Aune Jakobsen Emma          OKM                 48.05    +17.18

1.8 N 2.3 C 3.0 B 4.5 A 3.5 A

2.3 C

  (Startede: 5, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Christopher Engebretsen     OKM                 22.46
   2. Alfred Bjørnerød            OKM                 23.00       +14
   3. Tor Erling Gjølsjø          OKM                 24.54     +2.08
   4. Sondre Engebretsen          OKM                 28.30     +5.44
   5. J. Ellefsen Hans            OKM               1.02.48    +40.02

1.8 N 2.3 C 3.0 B 4.5 A 3.5 A

3.0 B

  (Startede: 2, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Kristin Gjølsjø             OKM                 48.07
   2. Karoline Bjørnerød          OKM                 50.10     +2.03

1.8 N 2.3 C 3.0 B 4.5 A 3.5 A

4.5 A

  (Startede: 10, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Ruud Thomas                 ÅS NMBU IL          37.01
   2. Henning Bratland Carlsen    OKM                 45.46     +8.45
   3. Jakobsen Erik               OKM                 46.44     +9.43
   4. W. Nordhagen Kaja           ÅS NMBU IL          47.11    +10.10
   5. Stein Klyve                 OKM                 49.43    +12.42
   6. Karl Kristen Gjølsjø        OKM                 49.58    +12.57
   7. Henriette Milla F Karlsen   OKM                 55.04    +18.03
   8. Thomas Tubbehaugen          OKM               1.00.47    +23.46
   9. Leif Lødeng                 OKM               1.08.55    +31.54
Brutt Knut Lindløv                OKM                 Brutt

1.8 N 2.3 C 3.0 B 4.5 A 3.5 A

3.5 A

  (Startede: 10, Brutt: 1, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Nordhagen Rannveig          ÅS NMBU IL          47.26
   2. Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOKM                 48.25       +59
   3. Korslund Odd                OKM                 50.18     +2.52
   4. Marit-Elin Iden             OKM                 59.24    +11.58
   5. Per Anders Flesjø           OKM               1.01.15    +13.49
   6. Jan Jansen                  OKM               1.01.50    +14.24
   7. Winsnes Sille               ÅS NMBU IL        1.09.14    +21.48
   8. Inger Lindløv               OKM               1.12.21    +24.55
   9. Per Oscar Saugestad         OKM               1.34.59    +47.33
Brutt Jan-Henrik Suleng           OKM                 Brutt